 |
An Introduction to the Theories of Learning: B. R. Hergenhahn, Matthew H. Olson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $99.10  |
|
 |
The Developing Person: Through Childhood and Adolescence: Kathleen Stassen Berger
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $106.85  |
|
 |
Cognition: Theories and Applications: Stephen K. Reed
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $125.80  |
|
 |
Opportunities and Challenges of Workplace Diversity: Theory, Cases, and Exercises: Harris Sondak, Kathryn Canas
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $60.75  |
|
 |
Psychology in Everyday Life: David G. Myers
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $56.30  |
|
 |
Competing for Advantage: Jeffrey S. Harrison, Michael A. Hitt, R. Duane Ireland, Robert E. Hoskisson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $69.90  |
|
 |
Business Ethics: Decision-Making for Personal Integrity and Social Responsibility: Joe DesJardins, Joseph R. Desjardins, Laura Pincus Hartman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $73.65  |
|
 |
Go Put Your Strengths to Work: 6 Powerful Steps to Achieve Outstanding Performance: Marcus Buckingham
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $8.69  |
|
 |
Psychology Applied to Teaching: Jack Snowman, Robert Biehler
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $99.96  |
|
 |
The Human Side of Organizations: Dr. Michael Drafke
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $70.92  |
|
 |
The Human Side of Organizations: Dr. Michael Drafke
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $78.90  |
|
 |
Human Behavior in Organizations: Michael L. Menefee, Rodney Vandeveer
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (NO CD)..book only/new Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost all... More info...
 $21.19  |
|
 |
PSYCH: Spencer A. Rathus
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with code...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books... More info...
 $37.85  |
|
 |
Practices of Looking: An Introduction to Visual Culture: Lisa Cartwright, Marita Sturken
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wearOE Over 4 thousand books... More info...
 $23.51  |
|
 |
Effective Human Relations: Personal and Organizational Applications: Barry L. Reece, Rhonda Brandt
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $58.25  |
|
 |
Creative Activities for Young Children: Mary Mayesky
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wearOE Over 4 thousand books... More info...
 $47.75  |
|
 |
Psychology And the Challenges of Life: Adjustment to the New Millenium: Jeffrey S. Nevid, Spencer A. Rathus
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $105.50  |
|
 |
The Science of Psychology: An Appreciative View: Laura King
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $105.85  |
|
 |
Introduction to Industrial/Organizational Psychology: Ronald E. Riggio
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $96.09  |
|
 |
Modern Human Relations at Work: Kathryn W. Hegar, Richard M. Hodgetts
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book, possible minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $95.69  |