 |
Public Speaking: Michael Osborn, Randall Osborn, Suzanne Osborn
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still in wrap with online access and Cd Over 4 thousand books available, I... More info...
 $74.95  |
|
 |
Understanding Movies: Louis Giannetti
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wearOE Over 4 thousand books... More info...
 $55.75  |
|
 |
Hamlet: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Practices of Looking: An Introduction to Visual Culture: Lisa Cartwright, Marita Sturken
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wearOE Over 4 thousand books... More info...
 $23.46  |
|
 |
Film History: An Introduction: David Bordwell, Kristin Thompson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: better than average used bookOE Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $11.75  |
|
 |
Improving Performance: How to Manage the White Space on the Organizational Chart: Alan P. Brache, Geary A. Rummler
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Money: A Suicide Note: Martin Amis
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $5.03  |
|
 |
Making the Team: A Guide for Managers: Leigh L. Thompson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $14.80  |
|
 |
Communicating In Professional Contexts With Infortac: Skills, Ethics, And Technologies: H. L. Goodall Jr., Sandra Goodall
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with cd and infotrac...some may show minor shelf wearOE Over 4... More info...
 $42.59  |
|
 |
Homesick: A Memoir: Sela Ward
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $0.81  |
|
 |
Persuasion: Messages, Receivers, And Contexts: William Rogers
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $35.75  |
|
 |
Mastering Public Speaking: Myspeechlab Edition: George L. Grice, John F. Skinner
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still in wrap Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost all orders the... More info...
 $55.07  |
|
 |
Mastering Public Speaking: Myspeechlab Edition: George L. Grice, John F. Skinner
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still in wrap Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost all orders the... More info...
 $55.41  |
|
 |
Enser's Filmed Books and Plays: A List of Books and Plays from Which Films Have Been Made 1928-2001: Ellen Baskin
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $154.58  |
|
 |
Seeing Through Movies
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $0.81  |
|
 |
Human Communication With Infotrac: Motivation, Knowledge, & Skills: Brian H. Spitzberg, J. Kevin Barge, Sherwyn P. Morreale
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $2.32  |
|
 |
Stillness in Motion in the Seventeenth-Century Theatre: P. A. Skantze
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $53.80  |
|
 |
The Managers Pocket Guide to E-communication: Laurie K. Benson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $0.81  |
|
 |
Reel Tracks: Australian Feature Film Music And Cultural Identities
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $11.51  |
|
 |
Annual Film 07/08: Charles Berg
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $8.43  |