 |
Intervention And Reflection: Basic Issues in Medical Ethics: Ronald Munson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $93.10  |
|
 |
Microbiology: A Human Perspective: C. Evans Roberts Jr., Denise G. Anderson, Martha T. Nester, Nester
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $148.65  |
|
 |
Medical Law and Ethics: Bonnie F. Fremgen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $30.85  |
|
 |
Transcultural Health Care: A Culturally Competent Approach: Betty J. Paulanka, Larry Purnell
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $43.30  |
|
 |
Nursing Diagnosis Handbook: A Guide to Planning Care: Gail B. Ladwig
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book, possible minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $38.04  |
|
 |
Kinn's the Administrative Medical Assistant: An Applied Learning Approach: Alexandra Patricia Young
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new book with CD included Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $29.85  |
|
 |
Bioethics: Principles, Issues, and Cases: Lewis Vaughn
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $60.55  |
|
 |
Pharmacology: Principles and Applications: Cathy Dubeansky Soto, Eugenia M. Fulcher Rn, Robert M. Fulcher
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $53.80  |
|
 |
Saunders Q & A for the NCLEX-RN Examination: Linda Anne Silvestri
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD included Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost... More info...
 $35.19  |
|
 |
New Perspectives in Healthcare Ethics: An Interdisciplinary And Crosscultural Approach: Rosemarie Tong
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $35.50  |
|
 |
Biostatistics for the Health Sciences: Jack Mayer, Richard A. Taylor
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $87.85  |
|
 |
Law & Ethics for Medical Careers: Carlene Harrison, Karen Judson
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $46.75  |
|
 |
Fundamentals Of Anatomy & Physiology: Martini, William C. Ober
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $106.67  |
|
 |
Comparative Health Information Management: Ann Peden
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $93.43  |
|
 |
Focus on Pharmacology: Essentials for Health Professionals: Jahangir Moini
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD included Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost... More info...
 $42.75  |
|
 |
Medical Insurance: An Integrated Claims Process Approach: Cynthia Newby, Janet I.b. Seggern, Janet Seggern, Joanne Valerius
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $88.35  |
|
 |
Foundations in Microbiology: Kathleen P. Talaro
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $139.90  |
|
 |
Administering Medications: DONNA GAUWITZ
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $77.43  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Nursing: The Art and Science of Nursing Care: Carol Lillis, Carol Taylor, Priscilla Lemone
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD includedOE Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost... More info...
 $7.15  |
|
 |
Genetics: A Conceptual Approach: Benjamin A. Pierce
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $107.15  |