 |
Steps to Writing Well With Additional Readings: Jean Wyrick
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $89.90  |
|
 |
Understanding Human Communication 10th Edition + Student Success Manual + Instructor's Manual + Web Site: George Rodman, Ronald B. Adler
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $74.75  |
|
 |
Public Speaking: Michael Osborn, Randall Osborn, Suzanne Osborn
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still in wrap with online access and Cd Over 4 thousand books available, I... More info...
 $74.95  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy & Physiology: Elaine N. Marieb, Katja Hoehn
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still in wrap with A&P website/cd and atlas Over 4 thousand books... More info...
 $159.89  |
|
 |
Technical Communication: Process and Product: Sharon J. Gerson, Steven Gerson, Steven M. Gerson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $78.10  |
|
 |
Patterns for A Purpose: A Rhetorical Reader: Barbara Fine Clouse
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $62.75  |
|
 |
In the Company of Others: An Introduction to Communication: J. Dan Rothwell
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $70.88  |
|
 |
An Introduction to the Theories of Learning: B. R. Hergenhahn, Matthew H. Olson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $99.10  |
|
 |
Everything's an Argument With Readings: Andrea A. Lunsford, John J. Ruszkiewicz, Keith Walters
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $35.75  |
|
 |
Literature Fiction: Craft & Voice: Alan Cheuse, Nicholas Delbanco
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $14.40  |
|
 |
Everything's an Argument: Andrea A. Lunsford, John J. Ruszkiewicz
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $26.85  |
|
 |
Practical Research: Planning and Design: Jeanne E. Ormrod, Jeanne Ellis Ormrod, Paul D. Leedy
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $76.06  |
|
 |
Elemental Geosystems: Robert W. Christopherson
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with registration code...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4... More info...
 $88.90  |
|
 |
Exceptional Learners: Introduction to Special Education: Daniel P Hallahan, James M. Kauffman, Paige C. Pullen
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still in wrap with case analysis Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $112.35  |
|
 |
A Vous!: The Global French Experience an Intoductory Course: Theresa A. Antes, Veronique Anover
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book(book only NO CD)...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand... More info...
 $78.85  |
|
 |
Technical Communication in the Twenty-first Century: Christian R. Weisser, Christopher J. Keller, Sidney I. Dobrin
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $74.85  |
|
 |
Dynamic Argument: Justin Everett, Robert Lamm
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $29.10  |
|
 |
The Brief Wadsworth Handbook: Includes The 2009 MLA Update: Laurie G. Kirszner, Stephen R. Mandell
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $59.95  |
|
 |
Strategies for Successful Writing: A Rhetoric, Research Guide, Reader and Handbook: James A. Reinking, Robert Von Der Osten
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wearOE Over 4 thousand books... More info...
 $48.80  |
|
 |
Business Communication Today: Courtland L. Bovee, John V. Thill
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $145.85  |