|
|
 |
textdealer (6438 )


 |
Books 351 items in Computers & Internet |

 |
Microsoft Office 2007: Introductory Concepts And Techniques Windows Xp Edition: Gary B. Shelly, Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $50.85  |
|
 |
Integrated Principles of Zoology: Allan Larson, Business Week Magazine, Cleveland P. Hickman, Helen I'Anson
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $127.15  |
|
 |
Business Data Communications and Networking: Alan Dennis, Jerry Fitzgerald
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $124.85  |
|
 |
Succeeding with Technology: Computer System Concepts for Real Life: Kenneth Baldauf, Ralph M. Stair Jr., Ralph Stair
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $33.45  |
|
 |
Accounting Information Systems: Marshall B. Romney, Paul John Steinbart
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $136.75  |
|
 |
Guide to Networking Essentials: David Johnson, Ed Tittel, Greg Tomsho
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD included Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost... More info...
 $75.60  |
|
G!HBJ5rzH2y-!~~_6.JPG) |
New Perspectives on Microsoft Office 2007: Premium Video Edition First Course: Ann Shaffer, Dan Oja, Joseph J. Adamski, June Jamrich Parsons
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD included Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost... More info...
 $97.75  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office 2007: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Premium Video Edition: Gary B. Shelly, Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD included Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost... More info...
 $101.55  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office 2007: Introductory Concepts and Techniques, Premium Video Edition: Gary B. Shelly, Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new book with CD included(couple of marks on cover otherwise new) Over 4... More info...
 $89.95  |
|
 |
A+ Guide to Software: Managing, Maintaining and Troubleshooting: Jean Andrews
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD included Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost... More info...
 $54.90  |
|
 |
Anatomy & Physiology Revealed Version 2.0: McGraw-Hill, ROBERT BROYLES, Wcb
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $24.36  |
|
 |
New Perspectives on Microsoft Office 2007: Windows Vista Edition, First Course: Ann Shaffer, Dan Oja, Joseph J. Adamski, June Jamrich Parsons
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $71.59  |
|
 |
New Perspectives on Microsoft Office Excel 2007: Comprehensive: Dan Oja, June Jamrich Parsons, Patrick Carey, Roy Ageloff
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $72.25  |
|
 |
Exploring Microsoft Office 2007: Cynthia Krebs, Keith Mulbery, Maurie Lockley, Maurie Wigman Lockley
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD included Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost... More info...
 $93.40  |
|
 |
Go! With Microsoft Office 2007: Introductory: Alicia Vargas, Robert Ferrett, Robert L. Ferrett, Shelley Gaskin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD includedOE Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost... More info...
 $79.20  |
|
 |
Programming in Visual C# 2008: Anita C. Millspaugh, Anita Millspaugh, Julia Case Bradley
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $89.95  |
|
Ou!B2M~$(KGrHgoOKiwEjlLmDn3YBJfOw4kRnw~~_6.JPG) |
Advanced Programming Using Visual Basic 2008: Anita C. Millspaugh, Anita Millspaugh, Julia Case Bradley
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $81.01  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office 2007 Illustrated: Introductory Premium Video Edition for Windows Vista: Carol M. Cram, David Beskeen, Elizabeth Eisner Reding, Jennifer Duffy
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD included Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost... More info...
 $73.35  |
|
 |
Computer Accounting with QuickBooks Pro 2008: Donna Ulmer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with CD included(cover has a small crease) Over 4 thousand books... More info...
 $34.95  |
|
 |
Numerical Mathematics and Computing: David Kincaid, David R. Kincaid, E. Ward Cheney
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $140.20  |

|