 |
The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in overall good condition!! Cover shows a little wear and pages may... More info...
 $7.92  |
|
 |
The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has minimal edge wear and corners lightly rubbed. Pages are clean and... More info...
 $7.92  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has a little edge wear.Pages are clean and free of any noticeable... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has minimal edge wear and corners lightly rubbed. Pages are clean and... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket missing. It appears that there was something like tape that was... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
To Kill a Mockingbird: Harper Lee
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has minimal edge wear and corners lightly rubbed. Top corner of cover... More info...
 $5.86  |
|
 |
Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has minimal edge wear and corners lightly rubbed. Pages are clean and... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has minimal edge wear and corners lightly rubbed. Pages are clean and... More info...
 $5.78  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is bent from storage. Pages are clean and free of any noticeable marks... More info...
 $5.78  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has minimal edge wear and corners slightly rubbed. Pages are clean... More info...
 $5.60  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition!! Looks almost new!! Cover has light edge wear... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
For One More Day: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has minimal edge wear and corners lightly rubbed. Dust jacket... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has minimal edge wear and corners lightly rubbed. Creased along... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition!! Looks almost new!! Cover has light edge wear... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time: Mark Haddon
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition!! Looks almost new!! Cover has light edge wear... More info...
 $8.34  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front cover slightly curls along outer edge. Pages are clean and free of... More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front cover slightly curls along outer edge. Pages are clean and free of... More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
Lucky: Alice Sebold
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some water damage causing pages to stain and ripple; edges to curl. Cover... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
At First Sight: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition!! Cover has light edge wear but pages are clean... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Living With Art: Mark Getlein
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some water damage causing pages to stain and ripple; edges to curl. Pages... More info...
 $62.09  |