 |
Edpsych: Modules: Cheryl Cicero Durwin, Cheryl Cisero Durwin, Lisa Bohlin, Marla Reese-Weber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New- ALL PAGES ARE BRAND NEW- has very minor cover wear. More info...
 $93.85  |
|
 |
Child Development: Patterson C.H.
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand in shrink wrap. More info...
 $91.80  |
|
 |
Adult Development And Aging: Paul A. Roodin, William Hoyer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand in shrink wrap. More info...
 $102.95  |
|
 |
Adult Development And Aging: Paul A. Roodin, William Hoyer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand in shrink warp. More info...
 $102.95  |
|
 |
Child Development: Principles and Perspectives: Greg Cook, Joan Littlefield Cook
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition- May have used stickers, tape, and/or cover wear; pages... More info...
 $92.85  |
|
 |
Living Ethics: An Introduction: Christine Weigel, Michael Minch
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand in shrink wrap. More info...
 $43.70  |
|
 |
Intimate Relationships: Daniel Perlman, Linda Lael Miller, Sharon S. Brehm
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand book. More info...
 $73.95  |
|
 |
Health, Safety and Nutrition for the Young Child: Lynn R. Marotz
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand book. With CD! More info...
 $89.25  |
|
 |
Exceptional Children: An Introduction to Special Education: William L. Heward
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New- ALL PAGES ARE BRAND NEW- has very minor cover wear. More info...
 $89.45  |
|
 |
The Whole Child: Developmental Education for the Early Years: Joanne Hendrick, Patricia Weissman
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition- May have used stickers, tape, and/or cover wear; pages... More info...
 $82.80  |
|
 |
Mayo Clinic Complete Book of Pregnancy & Baby's First Year: Mayo Clinic
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition- Has minor cover wear and/or mild highlighting/writing. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
A Child's World: Infancy Through Adolescence: Diane E. Papalia, Ruth D. Feldman, Ruth Duskin Feldman, Sally Wendkos Olds
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New- ALL PAGES ARE BRAND NEW- has very minor cover wear. More info...
 $112.00  |
|
 |
Infants and Children: Prenatal Through Middle Childhood: Laura E. Berk
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition- Has minor cover wear and/or mild highlighting/writing. More info...
 $78.20  |
|
 |
Constructive Guidance and Discipline: Preschool and Primary Education: Debby M. Fields, Marjorie V. Fields, Nancy J. Perry, Nancy P. Perry
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New- ALL PAGES ARE BRAND NEW- has very minor cover wear. More info...
 $48.30  |
|
 |
Constructive Guidance and Discipline: Preschool and Primary Education: Debby M. Fields, Marjorie V. Fields, Nancy J. Perry, Nancy P. Perry
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand book. More info...
 $48.30  |
|
 |
Black Families: Harriette Pipes McAdoo
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand book. More info...
 $35.70  |
|
 |
Families in Global and Multicultural Perspective
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand book. More info...
 $51.00  |
|
 |
Teaching Students with Mild and High-Incidence Disabilities at the Secondary Level: Edward J. Sabornie, Laurie U. Debettencourt
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand in shrink wrap. More info...
 $75.85  |
|
 |
Teaching Students with Mild and High-Incidence Disabilities at the Secondary Level: Edward J. Sabornie, Laurie U. Debettencourt
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New- ALL PAGES ARE BRAND NEW- has very minor cover wear. More info...
 $72.85  |
|
 |
Very Young Children With Special Needs: A Foundation for Educators, Families, and Service Providers: Betty Fry Williams, Betty Williams, Cheryl E. Lepper, Cheryl Lepper
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New- ALL PAGES ARE BRAND NEW- has very minor cover wear. More info...
 $64.40  |