 |
Atkins for Life: The Complete Controlled Carb Program for Permanent Weight Loss and Good Health: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book and dust jacket look new. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Lincoln Lawyer: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light corner bumping to book, dust jacket looks new, there are 2 initials... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The No-Cry Sleep Solution For Toddlers And Preschoolers: Gentle Ways To Stop Bedtime Battles And Improve Your Child's Sleep: Elizabeth Pantley
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear to edges of book. Personal note from author to previous... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, 1st edition, in good plus condition. Light dust jacket edgewear,... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Peter And The Starcatchers: Ridley Pearson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent copy. Stated first edition. Dust jacket has minor shelf wear on... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Far Side Gallery 4: Gary Larson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Used comic book. Previous owner's name is inside of cover. Someone has... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Fall on Your Knees: Ann-Marie MacDonald
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Trade paperback, 1st printing, in very good condition. Light cover... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
While I Was Gone: Sue Miller
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Trade paperback, later printing, in very good condition. Cover looks great,... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The House on the Cliff: Franklin W. Dixon
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Blue spine hardcover, book looks new. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Wings: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different colors on dust jacket, tan and gray. Large print edition, book... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Obsession: An Alex Delaware Novel: Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book and dust jacket look great. Very light edgewear to dj. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Secret of the Old Mill: Franklin W. Dixon
(Hardcover, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Blue spine, hardcover, no dust jacket as issued. Book looks new. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Heart of a Warrior: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good plus, some spien creasing, light cover edgewear. No stamps or marks... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
I Burn for You: Susan Sizemore
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very light spine creasing, no marks or stamps inside. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Princess Bride: William Goldman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent copy. Like New. Top & Bottom of book pages look like a sticker... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Drums of Change: Janette Oke
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Trade paperback, later printing, in good condition. Pages are lightly age... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
No Shirt, No Shoes, No Problem!: Jeff Foxworthy
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, first edition, book and dust jacket are like new. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Ask Suze Financial Library: Suze Orman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Trade paperback, 1st edition in like new condition. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Ask Suze Financial Library: Suze Orman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Trade paperback, 1st edition, in like new condition. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Ask Suze Financial Library: Suze Orman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Trade paperback, 1st edition, in like new condition. More info...
 $2.50  |