 |
Remember Me?: Sophie Kinsella
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: No DJ cover, some water damage on hardvoer. Pages in great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Morrigan's Cross: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, just normal shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Your Pregnancy Week by Week: Glade B. Curtis, Judith Schuler
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some writing and highlighting. Cover and apges in great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Pages creasing, top corner of back cover is torn, cover has creasing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, been sitting on a shelf, some scratches on back of dust cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, been sitting on a shelf. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hide: Lisa Gardner
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Spine creases from reading, no page creases, cover shows minimal wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Carnal Innocence: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has normal shelf wear with some sticker glue from price tag on front.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blue Smoke: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover is detaching from spine, needs glue. OTehrwise great condition. No... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angels Fall: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good used condition, crease on spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Homeport: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Spine and cover is creased. Back cover is slightly dirty. Otehrwise good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Going Home: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front cover and spine have creases. No page creasing. Good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood: Koren Zailickas
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DJ cover is missing. Hardcover shows somw wear. Pages in excellent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Uncle John's Supremely Satisfying Bathroom Reader
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creasing on spine and cover. Small tear on spine in front. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Spencerville: Nelson Demille
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gabriel's Angel: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DJ cover in good condition with no tears. shelf wear only. No creasing in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From Potter's Field: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some cover damage More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Shipping News: E. Annie Proulx
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some page corner creasing. Cover in excellent condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Time and Again: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has normal shelf wear. Spine has creases. No page creases. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Watcher's Guide: Christopher Golden, Keith R.A. DeCandido, Nancy Holder, Paul Ruditis
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once, shelf wear to cover. More info...
 $0.75  |