Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > teehigh > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (11)
 Architecture & Design (6)
 Art & Photography (22)
 Biography & Autobiography (142)
 Business & Economics (56)
 Children & Teens (276)
 Computers & Internet (4)
 Cooking (9)
 Education & Teaching (37)
 Fiction & Literature (2204)
 History (180)
 Hobbies & Crafts (5)
 Home & Garden (12)
 Humor & Games (14)
 Law (118)
 Medical (97)
 Mind & Body (130)
 Nature & Animals (46)
 Parenting & Family (126)
 Performing Arts (33)
 Philosophy (9)
 Psychology (94)
 Reference & Study Aids (10)
 Religion & Spirituality (122)
 Science & Technology (101)
 Social Science & Politics (417)
 Sports & Recreation (12)
 Transportation (41)
 Travel (24)
 True Crime (126)
 Other (162)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
teehigh (640Feedback is 500 to 999)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 640
Member since Nov-15-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Lancaster, SC

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
2497 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: NO D/J - BOOK IN GREAT SHAPE More info...

$0.88  buy

 The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: MINOR SHELFWEAR More info...

$0.75  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: MINOR SHELFWEAR-LITE SPINE LINE-CLEAN, TIGHT AND SHINY More info...

$1.00  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SLIGHT REASING CREAASES AND SHELFWEAR-CLEAN AND TIGHT More info...

$0.75  buy

 Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: NORMAL READING CREASES AND SHELF WEAR-CLEAN AND TIGHT More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NORMAL READING CREASES AND SLIGHT SHELFWEAR-CLEAN AND TIGHT AND SHINY More info...

$0.75  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: ONLY FINE SPINE LINES MARS THIS ONE-CLEAN AND TIGHT AND SHINY More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: ONE SPINE LINE-CLEAN AND TIGHT AND SHINY More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: READ ONCE-BOOK AND D/J IN EXCELLENT CONDITION-CLEAN, CRISP, TIGHT AND SHINY More info...

$1.50  buy

 The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom: Dr. Phil McGraw
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LOOKED TROUGH ONCE-BOOK AND D/J IN EXCELLENT CONDITION More info...

$2.00  buy

 Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: NORMAL READING CREASES AND SHELFWEAR- More info...

$0.75  buy

 Wizard's First Rule: Terry Goodkind
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SLIGHT READING LINES-OTHERWISE CLEAN AND CRISP AND SHINY More info...

$2.35  buy

 Roses Are Red: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: READ ONCE-EDGE WEAR ON DUST JACKET-CLEAN AND TIGHT More info...

$1.25  buy

 Dance upon the Air: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: NORMAL READING CREASES AND SHELFWEAR-COVER A LITTLE WAVEY More info...

$0.75  buy

 Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: READ ONCE-NAME INSIDE-BOOK AND D/J IN EXCELLENT CONDITION More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Mark: The Beast Rules the World: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: UNREAD GIFT-BOOK AND D/J IN EXCELLENT CONDITION More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Mark: The Beast Rules the World: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BOOK AND D/J IN EXCELLENT CONDITION More info...

$1.09  buy

 Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: READ ONCE-BOOK AND D/J IN EXCELLENT CONDITION-CLEAN, CRISP, AND SHINY More info...

$1.00  buy

 Kiss the Girls: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: NORMAL READING CREASES AND SHELFWEAR- More info...

$0.75  buy

 High Noon: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: former library copy-well cared for More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 125

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page