Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > techdirectllc > Books > Religion & Spirituality
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (26399)
 Antiquities & Archaeology (131)
 Bible (5117)
 Christianity (11287)
 Counseling (355)
 Cults (272)
 Deism (445)
 Devotional (863)
 Eastern (966)
 Ethics (934)
 Hermeneutics (61)
 Holidays (1123)
 Inspirational (1182)
 Institutions & Organizations (454)
 Islam (732)
 Judaism (1249)
 Meditations (337)
 Monasticism (184)
 Mysticism (301)
 Occultism (314)
 Philosophy (765)
 Prayer (403)
 Reference (482)
 Spirituality (2210)
 Theology (541)
 Witchcraft & Wicca (436)
 Other (11280)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
techdirectllc (10384Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999)


Books Books
26399 items in Religion & Spirituality

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Love Dare: Alex Kendrick, Stephen Kendrick
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$8.56  buy

 Crazy Love: Overwhelmed by a Relentless God: Danae Yankoski, Francis Chan
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$12.70  buy

 Captivating: Unveiling The Mystery Of A Woman's Soul: John Eldredge, Stasi Eldredge
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$3.95  buy

 Captivating: Unveiling The Mystery Of A Woman's Soul: John Eldredge, Stasi Eldredge
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$6.37  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$3.20  buy

 Wild at Heart: Discovering the Secret of a Man's Soul: John Eldredge
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$10.48  buy

 How the Grinch Stole Christmas: Dr. Seuss
(Hardcover, 1957)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$5.20  buy

 The Heart of the Five Love Languages: Gary Chapman
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$5.90  buy

 The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$9.30  buy

 The God Delusion: Richard Dawkins
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$19.31  buy

 Same Kind of Different As Me: Dawn Hall, Denver Moore, Lynn Vincent, Ron Hall
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$11.81  buy

 The Book Thief: Markus Zusak
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$8.94  buy

 The Art of Happiness: A Handbook for Living: Dalai Lama, Howard C. Cutler
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$8.70  buy

 48 Days to the Work You Love: Dan Miller
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$11.56  buy

 Have a New Kid by Friday: How to Change Your Child's Attitude, Behavior & Character in 5 Days: Kevin Leman
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$13.43  buy

 Screwtape Letters: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$8.03  buy

 His Needs, Her Needs: Building and Affair-Proof Marriage: Willard F. Harley Jr.
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$10.75  buy

 Quiet Strength: A Memoir: Nathan Whitaker, Tony Dungy
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$3.62  buy

 Plain Truth: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$8.58  buy

 Quiet Strength: A Memoir: Nathan Whitaker, Tony Dungy
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$16.90  buy

Page 1 of 1,320

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page