Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > techdirectllc > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (44198)
 Action & Thrillers (5919)
 Drama (2077)
 Horror (1819)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (30975)
 Mystery & Crime (10340)
 Poetry (2641)
 Romance (11681)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (8092)
 Westerns (1343)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
techdirectllc (10581Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999)


Books Books
44198 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Push: Sapphire
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$11.55  buy

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$10.74  buy

 The Christmas Sweater: Glenn Beck
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$12.25  buy

 Dear John: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Dear John: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$9.82  buy

 The Road: Cormac McCarthy
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$5.69  buy

 The Host: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$14.78  buy

 The Christmas Sweater: Glenn Beck
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$15.17  buy

 Atlas Shrugged: Ayn Rand
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$7.48  buy

 Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$19.31  buy

 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$3.17  buy

 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$3.36  buy

 The Zombie Survival Guide: Complete Protection from the Living Dead: Max Brooks
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$11.58  buy

 The Lucky One: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$7.52  buy

 Handle with Care: Jodi Picoult
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$5.50  buy

 Plum Spooky: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$4.90  buy

 Sookie Stackhouse: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$43.32  buy

 Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$3.22  buy

 Christmas Jars: Jason F. Wright
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$11.35  buy

 Christmas Jars: Jason F. Wright
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$12.70  buy

Page 1 of 2,210

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page