Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > techdirectllc > Books > Computers & Internet
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Computers & Internet (10828)
 Artificial Intelligence (183)
 CAD-CAM (308)
 Computer Animation (335)
 Computer Architecture (114)
 Computer Graphics (1010)
 Computer Science (671)
 Database Management (676)
 Data Processing (832)
 Data Transmission (91)
 Entertainment & Games (538)
 Hardware (489)
 History (55)
 Information Technology (415)
 Internet (1615)
 Networking (822)
 Operating Systems (662)
 Programming (1847)
 Programming Languages (1759)
 Other (6526)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
techdirectllc (10583Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999)


Books Books
10828 items in Computers & Internet

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$3.60  buy

 Microsoft Office 2007: Introductory Concepts And Techniques Windows Xp Edition: Gary B. Shelly, Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$14.42  buy

 Digital SLR Cameras & Photography for Dummies: David D. Busch
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$9.15  buy

 The Black Swan: The Impact of the Highly Improbable: Nassim Nicholas Taleb
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$18.72  buy

 The Black Swan: The Impact of the Highly Improbable: Nassim Nicholas Taleb
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$20.45  buy

 Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$11.70  buy

 Kingdom Hearts Official Strategy Guide: Official Strategy Guide: Dan Birlew
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$7.71  buy

 Kingdom Hearts Official Strategy Guide: Official Strategy Guide: Dan Birlew
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$15.05  buy

 Essentials of Investments: Alan J. Marcus, Alex Kane, McGraw-Hill, Zvi Bodie
(Other, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$77.87  buy

 Essentials of Investments: Alan J. Marcus, Alex Kane, McGraw-Hill, Zvi Bodie
(Other, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$40.39  buy

 Go! With Microsoft Office 2007: Introductory: Alicia Vargas, Robert Ferrett, Robert L. Ferrett, Shelley Gaskin
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$40.39  buy

 Go! With Microsoft Office 2007: Introductory: Alicia Vargas, Robert Ferrett, Robert L. Ferrett, Shelley Gaskin
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$10.35  buy

 Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management: Carlos Coronel, Peter Rob
(Other, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$53.35  buy

 Management Information Systems: George M. Marakas, George Marakas, James A. O'Brien
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$125.30  buy

 Essentials of Management Information Systems: Jane P. Laudon, Kenneth C. Laudon, Kenneth Laudon
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$79.24  buy

 Management Information Systems: George M. Marakas, George Marakas, James A. O'Brien
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$114.12  buy

 The Digital Photography Book: The Step-by-step Secrets for How to Make Your Photos Look Like the Pros: Scott Kelby
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$19.41  buy

 Windows Vista All-in-One Desk Reference for Dummies: Woody Leonhard
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$7.76  buy

 Microsoft Office Excel 2007 for Dummies: Greg Harvey
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$17.58  buy

 Adobe Illustrator Cs4 Classroom in a Book: Adobe Creative Team
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$39.76  buy

Page 1 of 542

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page