Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > techdirectllc > Books > Children & Teens
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (30247)
 Activity Books (656)
 Animals (510)
 Art (365)
 Biography & Autobiography (656)
 Careers (50)
 Computers (43)
 Concepts (404)
 Crafts & Hobbies (233)
 Family (115)
 Fiction (19916)
 Games & Activities (397)
 History (1038)
 Humor (116)
 Language Arts (1280)
 Mathematics (970)
 Music (134)
 Nature (86)
 People & Places (468)
 Performing Arts (143)
 Poetry (362)
 Readers (348)
 Reference (392)
 Religion (639)
 Sports & Recreation (131)
 Study Aids (147)
 Other (7062)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
techdirectllc (10598Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999)


Books Books
30247 items in Children & Teens

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Twilight Saga Collection: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$59.30  buy

 Where the Wild Things Are: Maurice Sendak
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$5.62  buy

 The Christmas Sweater: Glenn Beck
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$12.25  buy

 The Christmas Sweater: Glenn Beck
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$15.17  buy

 Diary of a Wimpy Kid Do-it-yourself Book: Jeff Kinney
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$9.31  buy

 Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$19.31  buy

 The Last Straw: Jeff Kinney
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$8.71  buy

 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$3.17  buy

 The Tales of Beedle The Bard: A Wizarding Classic from the World of Harry Potter: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$4.98  buy

 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$3.36  buy

 Where the Wild Things Are: Maurice Sendak
(Hardcover, 1988)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$9.89  buy

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$4.30  buy

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$4.50  buy

 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Jeff Kinney
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$8.52  buy

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$11.05  buy

 The Vampire Diaries: The Awakening and the Struggle: L. J. Smith
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$9.22  buy

 Brisingr: Or The Seven Promises of Eragon Shadeslayer and Saphira Bjartskular: Christopher Paolini
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$10.80  buy

 The Elements of Style: E. B. White, William Strunk
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$5.31  buy

 Giving Tree: Shel Silverstein
(Hardcover, 1964)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$12.23  buy

 Giving Tree: Shel Silverstein
(Hardcover, 1964)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$6.21  buy

Page 1 of 1,513

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page