Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > techdirectllc > Books > Antiques & Collectibles
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (4494)
 Americana (393)
 Art (71)
 Books (311)
 Care & Restoration (146)
 Coins, Currency & Medals (158)
 Comics (296)
 Dolls (264)
 Firearms & Weapons (322)
 Furniture (124)
 Glass & Glassware (254)
 Jewelry (198)
 Magazines & Newspapers (25)
 Performing Arts (53)
 Popular Culture (116)
 Porcelain & China (108)
 Pottery & Ceramics (276)
 Reference (423)
 Silver, Gold & Other Metals (42)
 Sports Cards (42)
 Stamps (63)
 Teddy Bears (30)
 Textiles & Costume (285)
 Toys (200)
 Transportation (191)
 Wine (130)
 Other (1172)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
techdirectllc (10586Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999)


Books Books
4494 items in Antiques & Collectibles

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Joy of Cooking: Ethan Becker, Irma S. Rombauer, Maria Guarnaschelli, Marion Rombauer Becker
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$31.57  buy

 Joy of Cooking: Ethan Becker, Irma S. Rombauer, Maria Guarnaschelli, Marion Rombauer Becker
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$18.98  buy

 Joy of Cooking: Irma S. Rombauer, Marion Rombauer Becker
(Book, 1975)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$4.81  buy

 Gun Digest 2009: The World's Greatest Gun Book: Ken Ramage
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$15.92  buy

 Gun Digest 2009: The World's Greatest Gun Book: Ken Ramage
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$15.92  buy

 Joy of Cooking: Irma S. Rombauer, Marion Rombauer Becker
(Book, 1975)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$66.15  buy

 In Odd We Trust: Dean Koontz, Queenie Chan
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$10.10  buy

 The Charlemagne Pursuit: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$3.75  buy

 The Power of Positive Thinking: Norman Vincent Peale
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$3.28  buy

 The Secret Lives of Men And Women: A PostSecret Book: Frank Warren
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$17.42  buy

 The Marvel Vault: A Museum-in-a-book With Rare Collectibles from the World of Marvel: Peter Sanderson, Roy Thomas
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$14.16  buy

 Alton Brown's Gear for Your Kitchen: Alton Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$10.32  buy

 Alton Brown's Gear for Your Kitchen: Alton Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$13.42  buy

 The DC Comics Encyclopedia: The Definitive Guide to the Characters of the Dc Universe: Dan Wallace, Michael Teitelbaum, Phil Jiminez, Robert Greenburger
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$30.71  buy

 My Secret: A PostSecret Book: Frank Warren
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$16.96  buy

 Standard Catalog of Firearms, 2009: The Collector's Price & Reference Guide: Dan Shideler
(Other, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$26.17  buy

 Standard Catalog of Firearms, 2009: The Collector's Price & Reference Guide: Dan Shideler
(Other, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$26.17  buy

 Renegade: Ted Dekker
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$8.08  buy

 Bartending for Dummies: Ray Foley
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very nice used book. Book is clean, bind tight. Normal surface & edge... More info...

$6.00  buy

 Renegade: Ted Dekker
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New item in excellent condition. Never used. May have slight shelf wear or... More info...

$8.07  buy

Page 1 of 225

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page