 |
Vacation Under the Volcano: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Will ship out ASAP! Small signs of shelf wear. Pages look great, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Afternoon on the Amazon: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Will ship out ASAP! Small signs of shelf wear. Pages look great, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Candide: Francois M. Voltaire
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cheap textbook for your literature class! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night of the Ninjas: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Will ship out ASAP! Small signs of shelf wear. Pages look great, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Polar Bears Past Bedtime: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Will ship out ASAP! Small signs of shelf wear. Pages look great, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sunset of the Sabertooth: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Will ship out ASAP! Small signs of shelf wear. Pages look great, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hour of the Olympics: Mary Pope Osborne
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Will ship out ASAP! Small signs of shelf wear. Small highlighter mark on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Day of the Dragon King: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Will ship out ASAP! Small signs of shelf wear. Pages look great, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Discourse on Method and the Meditations: Rene Descartes
(Paperback, 1960)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great way to save $ on textbook for that literature class! More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Discourse on Method and the Meditations: Rene Descartes
(Paperback, 1960)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Decartes Discourse on Method and Meditations, classic philosophy book about... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twister on Tuesday: Mary Pope Osborne, Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book store stickers still on the cover! Small signs of shelf wear. Very... More info...
 $0.82  |
|
 |
The Magic School Bus at the Waterworks: Joanna Cole
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A cross-out name inside the front cover and signs of normal minor wear.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Buffalo Before Breakfast: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Will ship out ASAP! Normal wear on cover. Sticker from bookstore still on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Each Little Bird That Sings: Debbie Wiles
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Well cared-for book shows small signs of normal shelf wear. Read only... More info...
 $2.05  |
|
 |
A Dog's Life: The Autobiography of a Stray: Ann Martin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small signs of normal shelf wear on the cover. Read only once. Pages are... More info...
 $1.62  |
|
 |
Jane Eyre: Charlotte Bronte
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great way to get that required book for your English Lit class! This is a... More info...
 $3.10  |
|
 |
Physics: Alan Giambattista, Betty McCarthy Richardson, Robert C. Richardson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Will ship out ASAP! Textbook in GREAT shape! More info...
 $47.00  |
|
 |
Buddy: Ellen Miles
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Don't think this was ever read. Small sign of shelf wear. Nice chapter... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Algebra & Trigonometry: Robert Blitzer
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Will ship to you FAST! No markings--pages are *PRISTINE*! Very slight wear... More info...
 $4.78  |
|
 |
Candide: Or, Optimism: Francois M. Voltaire
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice shape, it is a USED paperback book. The corners are very slightly... More info...
 $3.02  |