 |
Educational Psychology: Developing Learners: Jeanne Ellis Ormrod
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: CD is still sealed to back cover. No torn or missing pages. No damage to... More info...
 $23.49  |
|
 |
Working in Groups: Communication Principles and Strategies: Dianna R. Wynn, Dianna Wynn, Isa N. Engleberg
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: No torn or missing pages. No damage to binding. No writing/highlighting.... More info...
 $15.91  |
|
 |
Windows 7 for Dummies Quick Reference: Greg Harvey
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Cover may have very minor shelf wear. EXPEDITED SHIPPING... More info...
 $8.81  |
|
 |
Introduction to Management Accounting: Charles T. Horngren, Gary L. Sundem, William O. Stratton
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No torn or missing pages. No damage to binding. No highlighting. A few... More info...
 $15.91  |
|
 |
Saunders Comprehensive Review For The Nclex-RN Examination: Linda Anne Silvestri
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cover has very light shelf wear. Ships daily. More info...
 $36.99  |
|
 |
Comprehensive Classroom Management: Creating Communities of Support and Solving Problems: Louise Jones, Vernon Jones
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Cover may have very minor shelf wear. EXPEDITED SHIPPING... More info...
 $91.28  |
|
 |
Organization Behavior: An Experiential Approach: David A. Kolb, Irwin M. Rubin, Joyce S. Osland, Marlene E. Turner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Cover may have very minor shelf wear. EXPEDITED SHIPPING... More info...
 $119.99  |
|
 |
The Collected Poems: Sylvia Plath
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No torn or missing pages. No damage to binding. No writing/highlighting.... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
American History: A Survey: Alan Brinkley
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No torn or missing pages. No damage to binding. No highlighting. Pencil... More info...
 $4.91  |
|
 |
Excel 2007 for Dummies Quick Reference: Colin Banfield, John Walkenbach
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Cover may have very minor shelf wear. EXPEDITED SHIPPING... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Stages of Drama
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No torn or missing pages. No damage to binding. No writing/highlighting.... More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Diagnostic Criteria from Dsm-IV
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No torn or missing pages. No damage to binding. No writing/highlighting.... More info...
 $19.98  |
|
 |
Healing Is a Choice: 10 Decisions That Will Transform Your Life And 10 Lies That Can Prevent You from Making Them: Stephen Arterburn
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No torn or missing pages. No damage to binding or cover. No... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Home Networking for Dummies: Kathy Ivens
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Cover may have very minor shelf wear. EXPEDITED SHIPPING... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
The Systematic Design of Instruction: James O. Carey, Lou Carey, Walter Dick
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Cover may have very minor shelf wear. EXPEDITED SHIPPING... More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Cop Without a Badge: The Extraordinary Undercover Life of Kevin Maher: Charles Kipps
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EX-LIBRARY-No creased or torn pages. No damage to binding. No... More info...
 $6.42  |
|
 |
Kiss My Tiara: How to Rule the World As a Smartmouth Goddess: Susan Jane Gilman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No creased, torn, or missing pages, no writing/highlighting, no damage to... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Clinical Handbook for Kozier & Erb's Fundamentals of Nursing: Concepts, Process, and Practice: Audrey Berman, Barbara Kozier, Glenora Erb, Shirlee Snyder
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Cover may have very minor shelf wear. We ship daily. More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
The Colony: John Tayman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. We ship daily. More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
The West in Global Context: From 1500 to the Present
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No torn or missing pages. No damage to binding. Highlighting and marginal... More info...
 $29.91  |