Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > tamijustin032006 > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Business & Economics (2)
 Fiction & Literature (5)
 Law (1)
 Mind & Body (2)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (2)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (1)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
tamijustin032006 (3)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 3
Member since Nov-22-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Pembroke Pines, FL

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
11 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  Sorting by Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Back to the Bedroom: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great read! This book has been read a few times, so it has some wear along... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Devil Wears Prada: Lauren Weisberger
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Great book in great condition except for slight crease in cover. Ships... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Smoke: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear on dust cover. Otherwise, perfect condition. Ships within... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Book of Health: Susan Stockton
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, but spine creased from being read. A name and a date... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Relationship Rescue: A 7 Step Strategy for Reconnecting With Your Partner: Phillip C. McGraw
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Otherwise, excellent condition. Ships within 24 hours. More info...

$0.89  buy

 The Blackbird Papers: Ian Smith
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Ships within 24 hours. More info...

$0.95  buy

 The Marine Aquarium Handbook: Beginner to Breeder: Martin A. Moe
(Binding Unknown, 1982)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Pages in excellent condition. Ships within 24 hours. More info...

$0.95  buy

 The Best Love, the Best Sex: Creating Sensual, Soulful, Supersatisfying Relationships: Suzi Landolphi
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Dust cover has minor shelf wear, otherwise perfect condition. Ships within... More info...

$1.45  buy

 Immunopower: Harnessing the Incredible Healing Powers of Nature: Patrick Quillin
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Pages in perfect condition! Ships within 24 hours. More info...

$1.68  buy

 Choosers of the Slain: James H. Cobb
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, if any. Perfect condition for aN 11 year old book. Ships... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Microeconomics: Principles and Applications: Hall & Oates, Marc Lieberman
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover has some creases. Pages in excellent condition. May contain very... More info...

$4.98  buy

Page 1 of 1