 |
Quick Access Reference for Writers: Douglas Hesse, Lynn Quitman Troyka
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very little use. More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Signing Naturally: Level One Student Edition: Cheri Smith, Dean Smith
(Other, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Missing pages 1-4. Otherwise in very good condition. This listing includes... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Lifetime Physical Fitness And Wellness: A Personalized Program: Sharon A. Hoeger, Wener W.K. Hoeger
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding is very good condition. This book is in very good condition. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Internet: Illustrated Introductory: Gary P. Schneider, Jessica Evans, Katherine T. Pinard
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is like new. No writing, highlighting or markings. More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Business Communication With Infotrac: Process and Product: Mary Ellen Guffey
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has very good information for general business commuication. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Heart Ablaze: Igniting a Passion for God: John Bevere
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is like new. No writing, highlighting or markings. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Honor's Reward: How to Attract God's Favor and Blessing: John Bevere
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is like new. No writing, highlighting or markings. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
8 Choices That Will Change a Woman's Life: Discussion Questions Included: Jill Briscoe
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book as some highlighting and writing. Binding and pages are in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Leading Women to the Heart of God: Creating a Dynamic Women's Ministry
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some underlining and notations. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Sources of the Past: Primary Documents for Murrin's Liberty, Equality, Power a History of the American People,1 to 1877 (With Infotrac And American Journey Online), 3rd: John M. Murrin
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has no highlighting or writing. The pages and binding are like... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Middle Mind: Why Americans Don't Think for Themselves: Curtis White
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Emilie's Creative Home Organizer: Emilie Barnes
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book will help you gain control over just about every aspect of the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Becoming a Woman of Influence: Making a Lasting Impact on Others: Carol Kent
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The first 3 pages in the lower corner looks like it is wet (but it is dry)... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Love 'Em Or Lose 'Em: Getting Good People to Stay: Kaye, Sharon Jordan-Evans
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is like new. There is no writing, highlightings or markings. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Touchpoints for Men: God's Answers for Your Daily Needs
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has very little use. It is like new. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
15 Secrets to a Wonderful Life: Mastering the Art of Positive Living: Michael Youssef
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is brand new. There is no writing or highlighting. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Competitive Edge: How to Win Every Time You Compete: Jeffrey Brown
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is like new. No writing, highlighting or markings. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
And Then We Were Women: Dee Brestin
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has no highlighting or writing. The front corner of the cover is... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Staying Close: Dennis Rainey
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is very helpful in helping your marriage from drifting and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Advanced Nutritional Therapies: Kenneth H. Cooper
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dr. Cooper won't disappoint you with this vast wide range of information... More info...
 $0.75  |