 |
Society: The Basics: John J. MacIonis, John J. Macionis
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book looks like new. Including the study guide. All are very very good... More info...
 $9.05  |
|
 |
Principles Of Anatomy And Physiology: Gerard J. Tortora
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book looks new. I did not touch it too much. I bought it brand new. No... More info...
 $22.00  |
|
 |
Pharmaceutical Calculations: Howard C. Ansel, Mitchell J. Stoklosa
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Just bought it but never use it. It is brand new. More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Calculus: Early Transcendental Functions: Bruce H. Edwards, Robert P. Hostetler, Ron Larson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is very good condition. No highlight. I used book very gentle More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Molecular Cell Biology: Arnold Berk, Chris A. Kaiser, Harvey F. Lodish, Harvey Lodish
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is very good condition, no highlight. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Invitation to Psychology: Study Edition: Carol Tavris, Carole Wade
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: I bought it brand new but I love it so It looks like new More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Invitation to Psychology: Study Edition: Carol Tavris, Carole Wade
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book look like new and includes study guide which is brand new. No... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Francis A. Carey, P. W. Atkins
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is very good condition. I didn't use it much. I can say it look... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Francis A. Carey
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is very good condition. No highlight. It looks like brand new More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Language Development: Erika Hoff
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is very good condition. But it looks like new. No highlight More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Experiments in Physical Chemistry: Carl W. Garland, David P. Shoemaker, Joseph W. Nibler
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: I boght it but never use it. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Oregon Trail: Francis Parkman Jr.
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book is very good condition. It had a little small pencil writting and... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Remington: The Science And Practice Of Pharmacy
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book is very good condition. I just buy it but i don't use it. More info...
 $80.00  |