|
|
 |
t_prara (224 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 224
Member since Aug-06-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Victor Valley, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 23 items
|

 |
Education of a Wandering Man: Louis L'Amour
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: With dust jacket, no marks, no tears, non smoking home, tight binding,... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
These Happy Golden Years: Laura Ingalls Wilder
(Paperback, 1953)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean inside, no marks, first inside page torn, cover creased, sticker on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lost Scrolls: Fire: Dan Danko, Tom Mason
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRE, the lost scrolls, not as pictured, Scholastic edition 2007,... More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
The Lost Scrolls: Fire: Dan Danko, Tom Mason
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean, non smoking home, no marks, no tears. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Mickey's Christmas Carol
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean hard cover, no marks, no tears, remainder mark on front. non smoking... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Pre-Algebra: An Integrated Transition to Algebra & Geometry: Price
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is the CA Edition, A transition to algebra and geometry. Very good,... More info...
 $7.89  |
|
 |
Beyond the Garden Gate: Thomas Kinkade
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight binding, with overleaf, no marks, no tears, non smoking home More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Bastien Piano Basics: Piano: Jane Bastien
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean, no marks, no tears, very little shelf wear. NON smoking home. More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
One Hundred and One Dalmatians: Walt Disney
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Penquin books 1992 edition, Hardcover, no marks, no tears, non smoking... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Merrill Pre-Algebra
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex school copy with usual stamps and student name in front. Rather clean,... More info...
 $7.79  |
|
 |
Ortho's Patio Plans: Barbara Sabella, Ortho Books, Sharon Ross
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great condition, no marks, no tears, non smoking home. Shelf wear and... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Patent, Copyright and Trademark: Lisa Goldoftas, Stephen Elias
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex library with usual stamps and marks. Rather clean with no mark or... More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Basic Masonry Techniques: T. Williams
(Paperback)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear and scuffs, no marks, no tears, non smoking home More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
A Job for a Ranger: Louis L'Amour
(Audio, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: tape still in original box. Clean, but with shelf wear and crease on box.... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Tales of King Arthur: Michael Senior, Thomas Malory
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, clean, no marks, no tears, non smoking home. More info...
 $2.79  |
|
 |
Elsie's Journey on Inland Waters: Martha Finley
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Copyright 1895 by Dodd, Mead, and company, burgandy hardcover, no marks, no... More info...
 $14.98  |
|
 |
Harry Potter Literature Guide: Sorcerer's Stone
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: No poster, very clean condition, no marks, no tears, non smoking home.... More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: Literature Guide: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: With Poster! Very clean, no marks, no tears, non smoking home. cover has... More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
California Missions: An Educational Coloring Book: Linda Spizzirri
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean, never used, NON smoking home More info...
 $1.29  |
|
 |
Pioneers: An Educational Coloring Book: Spizzirri Publishing Inc Staff
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean, never used, non smoking home More info...
 $1.29  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|