Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > sx3ax3 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (5)
 Architecture & Design (3)
 Art & Photography (7)
 Biography & Autobiography (81)
 Business & Economics (52)
 Children & Teens (74)
 Computers & Internet (9)
 Cooking (8)
 Education & Teaching (46)
 Fiction & Literature (272)
 History (59)
 Hobbies & Crafts (6)
 Home & Garden (5)
 Humor & Games (18)
 Law (60)
 Mathematics (3)
 Medical (67)
 Mind & Body (175)
 Nature & Animals (16)
 Parenting & Family (117)
 Performing Arts (14)
 Philosophy (23)
 Psychology (83)
 Reference & Study Aids (21)
 Religion & Spirituality (105)
 Science & Technology (39)
 Social Science & Politics (214)
 Sports & Recreation (13)
 Transportation (4)
 Travel (6)
 True Crime (37)
 Other (136)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
sx3ax3 (369Feedback is 100 to 499) About Me

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 369
Member since Feb-01-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: East Coast, SC

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
767 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardback with dust jacket with shelf wear. More info...

$1.49  buy

 One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, spine creases. More info...

$1.00  buy

 One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, spine creases and a few pages have been... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Four to Score: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear and spine creases. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Four to Score: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, spine creases, sticker on front cover and... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Four to Score: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, spine creases, crease on front cover along... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, spine creases/bow, creases on covers, More info...

$0.75  buy

 Three to Get Deadly: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear and spine creases. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Three to Get Deadly: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear and spine creases. More info...

$1.00  buy

 High Five: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, bend on upper corner of front cover and... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, name scribbled out on inside front cover,... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear and spine creases. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, spine creases, bend on bottom corner of... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Hot Six: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, spine creases and bend on bottom corner of... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, spine creases and a tear on front cover... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, spine creases and small tear on back cover... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear, spine creases/bow and different cover than... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear and spine creases. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear and sticker on front cover. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Seven Up: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback book with shelf wear & spine creases. More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 39

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page