 |
Divine Encounters: A Guide to Visions, Angels and Other Emissaries: Zecharia Sitchin
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Mild shelf wear around outside edges, no real spine creasing. Small areas... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Lady of Light: Kathleen Morgan
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Extremely mild shelf wear and no spine creasing. I judge this as Very Good... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Swimming With Scapulars: True Confessions Of A Young Catholic: matthew Lickona
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Extremely mild shelf wear around outside jacket edges. All pages are very... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Warlords of Nin: Steve R. Lawhead
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: LIKE NEW except for some soiling around outside page edges. No shelf wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Father Who Calls: Janette Oke
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: "LIKE NEW" except for gift dedication on first inside page. First book in... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
A Precious Moments Gift of Love: Carol C. Steele, Samuel J. Butcher
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book Description: A collection of poems and Bible verses, illustrated with... More info...
 $4.35  |
|
 |
Let the River Flow: Charsima Devotional: Lee Grady
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DESC: This devotional about revival and renewal will celebrate the river of... More info...
 $6.65  |
|
 |
Grave Instinct: Robert W. Walker
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY MILD SHELF WEAR, SHALLOW SPINE CREASING. ALL INSIDE PAGES CLEAN AND... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Only His Kiss: Sherrie Lord
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EX-LIB PAPERBACK, BUT ONLY EVIDENCE OF THIS IS MARKINGS ON FIRST INSIDE... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Precious Moments Christmas: Samuel J. Butcher
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book Description: Uses rhyme and illustrations to express the thoughts and... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
A Miracle for St. Cecilia's: Katherine Valentine
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PLOT: In the New England town of Dorsetville, the citizens are poor in... More info...
 $3.35  |
|
 |
The One Year Book of Personal Prayer: Inspirational Prayers and Thoughts for Each Day of the Year: Daniel Partner
(Book, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DESCRIPTION: This book will call you away from the disturbing rush of... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Friday Flight: Colleen L. Reece
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PLOT: When Juli, her best friend Shannon, and their friends and families go... More info...
 $6.85  |
|
 |
Wednesday Witness: Colleen L. Reece
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PLOT: The last thing Juli Scott needs right now is another mystery, but she... More info...
 $6.85  |
|
 |
Upper Room Disciplines 2004: A Book of Daily Devotions
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: DESC: Includes daily meditations that encourage your practice of the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1 And 2 Samuel: An Introduction and Commentary: Joyce G. Baldwin
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: One shallow spine crease, first page is embossed with previous owner's... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Talisman Scheherezade: Die Schwierigen Zwanziger Jahre: Max Furst
(Book, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardback with dust jacket. Mild shelf wear, some evidence on boards that... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Fasting: Jentezen Franklin
(Book, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback. Mild shelf wear, very shallow spine creasing. All pages are... More info...
 $6.95  |