 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DUST JACKET IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. SMOKE FREE HOME. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE ENVIRONMENT. VERY CLEAN, NO WRITING, OR REMAINDER MARK. More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
In a Dark, Dark Room: And Other Scary Stories: Alvin Schwartz
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. VERY CLEAN NO WRITING. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Painted House: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. MINOR SHELF WEAR ON DUST JACKET! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heisey Glass: The Early Years 1896-1924: Shirley Dunbar
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. NO STRIKE MARK. WILL GIFT WRAP. More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
My American Journey: An Autobiography: Colin L. Powell, Joseph E. Persico
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION. STRIKE MARKS, FORMER OWNERS NAME ON INSIDE LABEL. SMOKE... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME!! LIGHT WEAR ON FRONT. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Quidditch Through the Ages: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: FORMER LIBRARY,WITH OUTSIDE LABELS AND WEARMON EDGES. SMOKE FREE HOME. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Wild Blue: The Men and Boys Who Flew the B24s over Germany 1944-45: Stephen E. Ambrose Jr.
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. VERY CLEAN, NO WRITING. NORMAL SHELF WEAR. More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Escape Your Shape: How to Work Out Smarter, Not Harder: Edward J. Jackowski
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. VERY CLEAN, NO WRITING. PRICE LABEL ON FRONT. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Official Precious Moments Collector's Guide to Company Dolls: John Bomm, Malinda Bomm
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. NO REMAINDER MARK. DELIVERY CONFIRMATION. More info...
 $2.24  |
|
 |
The Official Precious Moments Collector's Guide to Company Dolls: John Bomm, Malinda Bomm
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. PUBLISHER REMAINDER MARK INSIDE COVER. DELIVERY... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Teaching Your Children Values: Linda Eyre, Richard Eyre
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HARD BACK, NO DUST JACKET. SMOKE FREE HOME. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In Love & Trouble: Stories of Black Women: Alice Walker
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. VERY CLEAN, NO WRITING. NORMAL SHELF WEAR. LIGHT CREASE ON... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lawless: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. PRICE TAG ON FRONT. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Vintage Jewelry for Investment and Casual Wear: For Investment and Casual Wear: Karen L. Edeen
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. WILL GIFT WRAP!! More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
New Choices in Natural Healing: Over 1,800 of the Best Self-Help Remedies from the World of Alternative Medicine
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
An Hour Before Daylight: Memories of a Rural Boyhood: Jimmy Carter
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. GIFT WRAP AVAILABLE. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blind Eye: How the Medical Establishment Let a Doctor Get Away With Murder: James B. Stewart
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SMOKE FREE HOME. VERY CLEAN, NO WRITING. NO STRIKE MARK. More info...
 $1.99  |