 |
Sam's Letters to Jennifer: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Interior clean, and bright. Tight spine and binding. Light shelf wear to... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Taltos: Lives of the Mayfair Witches: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in EXCELLENT condition. Small tears on bottom spine of dust jacket. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior clean, and bright. Tight spine and binding. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Lasher: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in EXCELLENT condition. Small stain on top papers of book edge.... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
A Painted House: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior in EXCELLENT condition. Some rippling and INTERIOR stains on Dust... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Honeymoon: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior clean, and bright. Tight spine and binding. Light shelf wear to... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Family First: Your Step-by-step Plan For Creating A Phenomenal Family: Phillip C. McGraw
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some water damage to back cover and back dust jacket. Interior undamaged,... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
L Is for Lawless: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Interior clean, and bright. Tight spine and binding. Light shelf wear to... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Client: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior clean and tight binding. One dog-eared page. Shelf wear and... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
By the Light of the Moon: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Well read. Split in cover - cover still attached. Dust jacket is folded... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Seven Habits of Highly Effective Families: Building a Beautiful Family Culture in a Turbulent World: Stephen R. Covey
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Interior clean and bright. Binding tight. DJ in excellent condition with a... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Voyage on the Great Titanic: The Diary of Margaret Ann Brady: Ellen Emerson White
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior clean, bright and unmarked. Spine and binding tight. Small chip... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Vanished: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior clean, and bright. Tight spine and binding. Light shelf wear to... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Seabiscuit: An American Legend: Laura Hillenbrand
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior clean, and bright. Tight spine and binding. Light shelf wear to... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Uncle John's Supremely Satisfying Bathroom Reader
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW book. No markings or creases on spine, covers or pages. Binding... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Star Trek Memories: Chris Kreski, William Shatner
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Small gift inscription on inside cover. One small crease mark along bottom... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes: Rosie Daley
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Interior in excellent shape. Some minor wear to dust jacket. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
To Be the Best: Barbara Taylor Bradford
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: We ship daily!!! More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Picture of Freedom: The Diary of Clotee, a Slave Girl: Pat McKissack
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand new book. Interior clean, bright and unmarked. Spine and binding... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Grilling: Recipes and Techniques for Successful Outdoor Cooking: Sonoma Williams
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: REVISED EDITION! Includes a BONUS BBQ section + 25 NEW recipes! Different... More info...
 $20.00  |