Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > susiesbooks1 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (13)
 Architecture & Design (35)
 Art & Photography (75)
 Biography & Autobiography (195)
 Business & Economics (364)
 Children & Teens (408)
 Computers & Internet (365)
 Cooking (54)
 Education & Teaching (362)
 Fiction & Literature (536)
 History (192)
 Hobbies & Crafts (31)
 Home & Garden (53)
 Humor & Games (69)
 Law (143)
 Mathematics (108)
 Medical (312)
 Mind & Body (320)
 Nature & Animals (97)
 Parenting & Family (208)
 Performing Arts (84)
 Philosophy (51)
 Psychology (252)
 Reference & Study Aids (192)
 Religion & Spirituality (301)
 Science & Technology (344)
 Social Science & Politics (473)
 Sports & Recreation (97)
 Transportation (15)
 Travel (72)
 True Crime (30)
 Other (515)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
susiesbooks1 (273Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 273
Member since Feb-23-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Garner, NC

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
3648 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year  Sorting by Publication Year

 Out Cold: Daamon Speller
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. It is better than an average used book... More info...

$2.19  buy

 All I'll Ever Need: Mildred Riley
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. It is better than an average used book... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sinful Intentions: Crysta Rhodes
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Take Me Down: Sylvia Lett
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. It is better than an average used book... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Putting It Back Together: Rhonda Lawson
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. It is better than an average used book... More info...

$1.44  buy

 Promises in Death: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$0.79  buy

 The Car Book 2009: Jack Gillis
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$10.50  buy

 Sacrifice the One: Monica Carter
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$2.30  buy

 When You Kiss Me: Janet Dailey
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. It is better than an average used book... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Getting Red-Hot with the Rogue: Ally Blake
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. It is better than an average used book... More info...

$1.48  buy

 The Master Player: Emma Darcy
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Diakos Baby Scandal: Natalie Rivers
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$0.93  buy

 Club Dread: Franklin W. Dixon
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$2.07  buy

 Identity Revealed: Book Three in the Identity Mystery Trilogy: Carolyn Keene
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Talk of the Ton: Eloisa James, Julia London, Rebecca Hagan Lee
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mating Rituals of the North American WASP: Lauren Lipton
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: STAIN ON BACK COVER AND WORN AROUND THE EDGES. This book is in acceptable... More info...

$0.77  buy

 Amberville: Tim Davys
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Amberville: Tim Davys
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Perfectly Criminal: Celeste Marsella
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Song of Renewal: Emily Sue Harvey
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, it looks like any book you'd find in a... More info...

$8.91  buy

Page 1 of 183

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page