 |
To Kill a Mockingbird: Harper Lee
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: well read - pages intact and good condition but there is highlighting and a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages in very good shape - minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear - pages in very good shape - not usre if it has been read... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages in great shape - minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once - pages in great shape - minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - pages in very good shape More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never read - minor shelf wear - pages in very good condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Outsiders: S. E. Hinton
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex library - some shelf wear - pages in very good shape - bend on front... More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
Small Town Christmas: Return to Promise / Mail-Order Bride: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages in very good shape - minor shelf wear - small bend on top left corner More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Message in a Bottle: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: note sure if it has been read - pages in very good condition - minor shelf... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Message in a Bottle: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear - pages in very good shape - small dent on back top cover... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: different cover - pages in very good shape - minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Captain Underpants and the Attack of the Talking Toilets: Another Epic Novel: Dav Pilkey
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once - minor shelf wear - pages in great shape - smoe sticker residue... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
1st to Die: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: maybe read once - pages in very good condition - minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heaven and Earth: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once - pages in great shape - minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Liars' Club: A Memoir: Mary Karr
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages in very good shape - some shelf wear - tear on back cover that was... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
2nd Chance: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages in great shape - minor shelf wear - some sticker residue on front... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Jewels of the Sun: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: pages in very good condition - minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: pages in great shape - minor shelf wear - creasing on binding More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Captain Underpants and the Wrath of the Wicked Wedgie Woman: Dav Pilkey
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once - pages in very good shape - minor shelf wear - small bend on... More info...
 $1.00  |