 |
Pacific Vortex!: Clive Cussler
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is in pretty good condition, some shelf wear. Shows some wear and... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Bone Vault: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good used condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Molvania: A Land Untouched By Modern Dentistry: Rob Sitch, Santo Cilauro, Tom Gleisner
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: I believe this book is new, but I am listing it as like new as I am not... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
James Herriot's Yorkshire: James Herriot
(Hardcover, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover and pages are near mint other than library markings. Dustjacket has a... More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
What Could Go Wrong?: Willo Davis Roberts
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition showing very slight wear. Ex-library copy. More info...
 $3.90  |
|
 |
Travellers Boston and New England: Robert Holmes
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new. CD is included. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
An Indian Winter: Russell Freedman
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover is very nice with little wear. Pages are clean and crisp.... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Caribbean: Editions Berlitz S.A.
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition with clean pages and slight edge wear. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Brand New Old House Catalogue: Lawrence Grow
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Mobil 1998 Travel Guide California and the West: Arizona, California, Nevada, Utah
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover is in very good condition with slight wear visible. Pages are clean... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Make Your Own Model Forts and Castles: Richard Cummings
(Hardcover, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is near mint other than library markings. More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Shipwrecks: Terror and Treasure: Kathryn Long Humphrey
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover is in very good condition. Book is solid and clean other than... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Castles: Beth Smith
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover is in very good condition with slight edge rubbing. Book is solid... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Trails of the Angeles: 100 Hikes in the San Gabriels: John W. Robinson, Wilderness Press
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new. Map included. More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
Alice Ramsey's Grand Adventure: Don Brown
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First edition with full number line. Very nice book with clean pages and... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
The 8:55 To Baghdad: Andrew Eames
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Arizona: Dennis B. Fradin
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good used condition. Ex-library. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Carlsbad Caverns National Park: David Petersen
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good used condition with library markings. No dustjacket. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Cities of the World: Pollard
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is near mint other than library markings. No dj. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Hiking the Great Basin: The High Desert Country of California, Nevada, and Utah: John Hart
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new with slight edge wear from storage. More info...
 $14.95  |