 |
NCLEX RN Questions & Answers Made Incredibly Easy!: 3,500 + Questions!: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on cover More info...
 $12.29  |
|
 |
Knit One, Felt Too: Discover the Magic of Knitted Felt With 25 Easy Patterns: Kathleen Taylor
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear but never read. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Winningham and Preusser's Critical Thinking In Medical-Surgical Settings: A Case Study Approach: Barbara A. Preusser
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $5.59  |
|
 |
Mental Health Nursing: George Byron Smith, Mary Ann Hogan
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some writing, some shelf wear. CD missing. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Encountering the Chinese: A Guide for Americans: Cornelius Lee Grove, Hu Wenzhong
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear on outside, otherwise completely new More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Thyroid Balance: Traditional and Alternative Methods for Treating Thyroid Disorders: Deborah S. Romaine, Glenn S. Rothfeld
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear, otherwise pristine More info...
 $1.59  |
|
 |
Stay Fertile Longer: Planning Now for Pregnancy When You're Ready-In Your 20S, 30S, and 40s or Today: Deborah Metzger M.D., Mary Kittel
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Completely new. No marks. Pristine on inside. More info...
 $2.39  |
|
 |
Techniques for Classroom Interaction: Donn Byrne
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read. In pristine condition on the inside, minor dents on the... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Strategies for Teaching Students With Learning and Behavior Problems: Candace S. Bos, Sharon Vaughn
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor scuff marks on the cover, otherwise in pristine condition More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Grammar Troublespots: An Editing Guide for Esl Students: Ann Raimes
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never used. Looks new. No marks, no writing, no worn corners More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
A Common Core: Thais and Americans: John P. Fieg
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Absolutely new and unread. Slight shelf wear on cover. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Grammar Troublespots: An Editing Guide for Esl Students: Ann Raimes
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition; never read. Slight shelf wear on cover but... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
New Ways of Using Computers in Language Teaching: Tim Boswood
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on the outside but never read so pristine on inside. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Inside Textbooks
(1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read. In excellent condition. Shelf wear on cover only. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
How English Works: Raimes
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Completely unused... 1st page has small cutout ... doesn't affect the book... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Maternal-Child Nursing: Anne-Marie Kiehne, Jean Weiler Ashwill, Sharon Smith Murray, Sue G. Thacker
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition. Some answers written in in pencil. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Public and Private Self in Japan and the United States: Communicative Styles of Two Cultures: Dean C. Barnlund
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Slight shelf wear but totally pristine! More info...
 $4.99  |