 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is a hardcover with a paper insert. The paper insert has very minimal... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
A Different Mirror: A History of Multicultural America: Ronald Takaki
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very minimal bend in the corner of cover, other than that in perfect... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Racial and Ethnic Groups: Richard T. Schaefer
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New
 $118.00  |
|
 |
Atkins for Life: The Complete Controlled Carb Program for Permanent Weight Loss and Good Health: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Atkins for Life: The Complete Controlled Carb Program for Permanent Weight Loss and Good Health: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Foundations Of Physiological Psychology: Neil R. Carlson
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a hardcover copy with typical shelf wear, edges have very minor... More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Heartsaver First Aid with CPR and AED: American Heart Association
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages are brand new, in perfect condition. Cover has some superficial... More info...
 $8.18  |
|
 |
Knight in Rusty Armor: Robert Fisher
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some slight water stains on the side of the book. None of the pages are... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Comprehending Behavioral Statistics: Russell T. Hurlburt
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has typical shelf wear. CD is included. More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Biology Of Humans: Concepts, Applications, And Issues: Betty McGuire, Judith Goodenough, Robert A. Wallace
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Perception: Randolph Blake, Robert Sekuler
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Hardcover book in good condition. No markings on pages. In the middle of... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Contrarian Investment Strategies: The Next Generation Beat the Market by Going Against the Crowd: David N. Dreman
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Paralegal Practice and Procedure: A Practical Guide for the Legal Assistant: Deborah E. Larbalestrier
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Learning to Love Yourself: Finding Your Self-Worth: Sharon Wegscheider Cruse
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Typical shelf wear, pages in excellent condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Html: Your Visual Blueprint For Designing Web Pages With Html, Css, And Xhtml: Eric Pascarello, James H. Russell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Living Trust: The Failproof Way to Pass Along Your Estate to Your Heirs Without Lawyers, Courts, or the Probate System: Henry W. Abts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear and some writing on pages. More info...
 $9.96  |
|
 |
Guide to Field Identification of the North America: Golden Editors
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.99  |
|
 |
3 Complete Novels: The House of Thunder, Shadowfires, Midnight: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hard cover with paper cover on top. Paper cover has a rip on the side of... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Love, Sex and Astrology/Let Astrology Help You Choose the Right Partner for You: Teri King
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some creases on a few pages, other than it's in great condition. More info...
 $0.99  |