|
|
 |
stjoebooks (561 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 561
Member since Jun-21-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: st joseph, MO

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 55 items
|

 |
Principles of Marketing: Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: nice used book, has cover wear, I saw no marks in text, ships within... More info...
 $32.02  |
|
 |
General, Organic, And Biological Chemistry: H. Stephen Stoker
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: nice used book, has cover wear, I saw no marks in text, ships within... More info...
 $42.56  |
|
 |
Strategic Management: A Dynamic Perspective: Gerard Wm Sanders, Gerry Sanders, Mason Carpenter
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new book, minimal shelfwear, TEXT ONLY!! Ships within 24hrs, free delivery... More info...
 $95.22  |
|
 |
Criminology: A Sociological Understanding: Steven E. Barkan
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book, in shrinkwrap, ships within 24hrs., free delivery... More info...
 $94.02  |
|
 |
Policing America: Challenges and Best Practices: Kenneth Peak
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book, in shrinkwrap, ships within 24hrs., free delivery... More info...
 $88.56  |
|
 |
Programming and Problem Solving With C++: Mark R. Headington, Nell B. Dale, Nell Dale
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: used book bought from professor. Has school name stamped inside. I have... More info...
 $26.23  |
|
 |
The Developing Person Through Childhood: Kathleen Stassen Berger
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book, in shrinkwrap, ships within 24hrs., free delivery... More info...
 $88.56  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Cynthia Y. Young
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: nice used book, has cover wear, I saw no marks in text, ships within... More info...
 $31.56  |
|
 |
American Encounters: Angela L. Miller, Bryan J. Wolf, Bryan Jay Wolf, Janet C. Berlo
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book, in shrinkwrap, ships within 24hrs., free delivery... More info...
 $84.56  |
|
 |
Cities of the World: World Regional Urban Development: Stanley D. Brunn
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book, in shrinkwrap, free delivery confirmation, will email tracking... More info...
 $64.56  |
|
 |
Childhood: Voyages in Development: Spencer A. Rathus
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book, minimal shelfwear, ships within 24hrs, free delivery... More info...
 $77.26  |
|
 |
An Introduction to the Profession of Social Work: Becoming a Change Agent: Elizabeth A. Segal, Karen E. Gerdes, Sue Steiner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new book, minimal shelfwear/slight curled edge saves you money on an unused... More info...
 $50.56  |
|
 |
HTML: Comprehensive Concepts and Techniques: Denise M. Woods, Gary B. Shelly, William J. Dorin
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book, in shrinkwrap, ships within 24hrs., free delivery... More info...
 $87.56  |
|
 |
Fundamental Financial And Managerial Accounting Concepts: Bor-Yi Tsay, Cindy D. Edmonds, Edward E. Milam, Frances M. McNair
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book, minimal shelfwear. TEXT ONLY-NO ANNUAL REPORT!!! Ships within... More info...
 $114.56  |
|
 |
Observing Development Of The Young Child: Janice J. Beaty
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: nice used book, has very minimal cover wear, has name written on first... More info...
 $30.56  |
|
 |
The Business Of Sports: Text and Cases On Strategy And Management: Bill Walsh, George Foster, Stephen A. Greyser
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book, in shrinkwrap, ships within 24hrs., free delivery... More info...
 $99.56  |
|
 |
Women And Men: Cultural Constructs of Gender: Nancy Bonvillain
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book, in shrinkwrap, ships within 24hrs., free delivery... More info...
 $40.56  |
|
 |
Spanish Grammar in Review: James S. Holton, Norhma Gomez-Estrada, Roger L. Hadlich
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book, minimal shelfwear saves you money on an unused book! Ships within... More info...
 $70.56  |
|
 |
Mc68Hc11 an Introduction: Software and Hardware Interfacing: Han-Uei Huang
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book with sealed cd, in shrinkwrap, ships within 24hrs., free... More info...
 $64.56  |
|
 |
Six Simple Ways to Assess Young Children: Sue Gober
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new book, in shrinkwrap, ships within 24hrs., free delivery... More info...
 $30.22  |

Page 1 of 3

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 Next  |
|
|