Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > stiv2k > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (6)
 Business & Economics (1)
 Children & Teens (6)
 Computers & Internet (3)
 Education & Teaching (2)
 Fiction & Literature (42)
 History (4)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Law (5)
 Medical (2)
 Mind & Body (8)
 Parenting & Family (8)
 Performing Arts (2)
 Psychology (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Science & Technology (2)
 Social Science & Politics (13)
 Transportation (1)
 True Crime (3)
 Other (30)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
stiv2k (129Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 129
Member since Feb-19-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Orlando, FL

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
49 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Sam's Letters to Jennifer: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: All pages in like new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: There are only minimal scuff marks on the corners. This book is in like... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Fellowship of the Ring: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: All pages in new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: All pages in great condition. Some wrinkles and shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Memoirs of a Geisha: Arthur Golden
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: All pages in new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Always: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: All pages in like new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 That Summer Place: Private Paradise island Time old Things: Jill Barnett, Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: All pages in new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Very Gothic Christmas: Christine Feehan, Melanie George
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: All pages in new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$0.99  buy

 Forever and Always: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: All pages in new condition. Covers are great. Zero shelf wear. More info...

$0.80  buy

 Forever and Always: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: All pages in like new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Forever: A Novel of Good and Evil, Love and Hope: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: All pages in like new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Ideal Wife: Mary Balogh
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: All pages in new condition. Covers are great. Zero shelf wear. More info...

$0.80  buy

 The Horsemaster's Daughter: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: All pages in new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$2.80  buy

 Someone to Love: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: All pages in like new condition. Covers are great. Zero shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Resistance: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: All pages in new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$1.23  buy

 Marriage Most Scandalous: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: All pages in like new condition, covers are great, hardly any shelf wear.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Summerhouse: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: All pages in like new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Gulag Archipelago, Part 1 & 2, Book 1: Alexander Solzhenitsyn
(Paperback, 1974)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: There is are some creases on the cover, but the pages are in excellent... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Holly: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: All pages in like new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Falling Angels: Tracy Chevalier
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: All pages in new condition. Covers are great. Hardly any shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page