 |
Crazy For You: Jennifer Crusie
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light scuffs to CDs but they play fine; box lightly worn at edges. Support... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Illustrated Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy: Douglas Adams
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket exhibits some shelfwear; otherwise in great condition! Support... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Capote in Kansas: Ande Parks
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover graphic than shown. Light shelf wear; otherwise in great... More info...
 $5.79  |
|
 |
Cold Pursuit: T. Jefferson Parker
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Abridged; 5 CDs in slip case; box exhibits minimal wear; CDs are in great... More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
Needful Things: Part I Grandopening Celebration/Part II Sale of the Century/Part III Everything Must Go: Stephen King
(Audio, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light wear to slip case; otherwise in great condition. Support the Friends... More info...
 $12.49  |
|
 |
Nightmares & Dreamscapes: Stephen King
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still shrink-wrapped! Support the Friends of the Stafford Library! More info...
 $7.09  |
|
 |
Magic Time: Barbara Hambly, Marc Scott Zicree
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Box exhibits light wear but all 11 cassettes are present and appear to be... More info...
 $26.99  |
|
 |
Vietnam Voices: Peter Ulisse
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very light wear to cover; mostly a little edge wrinkle, a tiny spot and a... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
City of Coughing and Dead Radiators: Martin Espada
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear to cover; inside pages are clean with no writing or... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Summer's Child: A Gift from the Sea: Diane Chamberlain
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Two cassettes in plastic case; case exhibits some shelf wear. Support the... More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
Call of the Wild: Jack London
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Box is VERY worn. Tapes look to still be in good condition. Support the... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Rhinemann Exchange: Bob Gunton, Robert Ludlum
(Audio, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover graphic; box exhibits some wear; tapes in individual cases... More info...
 $4.04  |
|
 |
Reasons to Live: Amy Hempel
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light wear to cover; inside pages are clean. Support the Friends of the... More info...
 $4.89  |
|
 |
The Dirty Duck: Martha Grimes
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: In its original shrink-wrap. Support the Friends of the Stafford Library! More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Stephen Coonts' Deep Black Dark Zone: Jim Defelice, Stephen Coonts
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Abridged with 4 CDs. Light wear to box and CD sleeves; CDs are in great... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Dying City: Christopher Shinn
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In near-new condition! Clean with no writing; only light wear. Support the... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
The Treatment: Eve Ensler
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In near-new condition! Clean with no writing; only light wear. Support the... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Grumman Wildcat
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover is spotted and exhibits some wear along edges; remnants of price tag... More info...
 $34.99  |