 |
Betrayal in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: From my personal collection, no spine creases Looks new More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Master and Commander: Patrick O'Brian
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From my personal collection, minor cover creases More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Curse of the Pharaohs: Elizabeth Peters
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From my personal collection, the 1988 mysterious press edition, a couple of... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Unknown Shore: Patrick O'Brian
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: From my personal collection, minor cover creases More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Crocodile on the Sandbank: Elizabeth Peters
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From my personal collection, the 1988 mystery press edition,a couple of... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Hippopotamus Pool: Elizabeth Peters
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: From my personal collection, very faint spine creases and shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Night Train to Memphis: Elizabeth Peters
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From my personal collection, a couple of spine creases More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Snake, the Crocodile and the Dog: Elizabeth Peters
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From my personal collection, a couple of spine creases More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Genuine Lies: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: From my personal collection, minor spine creases More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Under Cover of Daylight: James W. Hall
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: From my personal collection, no spine creases, 1 page creased More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
New Orleans Mourning: Julie Smith
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: From my personal collection, no spine creases, Ivy books edition 1991 More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Tales of the South Pacific: James A. Michener
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From my personal collection, minor creases, Cardinal 2nd printing 1958,... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Uncertain Voyage: Dorothy Gilman
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: From my personal collection, no spine creases, looks brand new More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Fashion in Shrouds: Margery Allingham
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: From my personal collection, no spine creases, looks brand new More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Grave Maurice: Martha Grimes
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: From my personal collection, minor spine creases More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Trojan Gold: Elizabeth Peters
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From my personal collection, spine creases and shelf wear, 1987 edition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The World According to Garp: John Irving
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From my personal collection, spine and cover creases, first edition... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Cider House Rules: John Irving
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From my personal collection, spine creases and shelf wear, Bantam edition... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pearls Before Swine: Margery Allingham
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: From my personal collection, very faint spine creases and shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Flowers for the Judge: An Albert Campion Mystery: Margery Allingham
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: From my personal collection, no spine creases, looks brand new More info...
 $4.50  |