|
|
 |
stacibeth88 (15 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 15
Member since May-18-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Campbell Hill, IL

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 15 items
|

 |
The Tenth Circle: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition. I read it once. I wrote my name in the bottom... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Radiography in Veterinary Technology: Lisa M. Lavin
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Some writing and high-lite marks, but still a great... More info...
 $42.00  |
|
 |
Saunders Comprehensive Veterinary Dictionary: Clive C. Gay, D.C. Blood, Virginia P. Studdert
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has a little shelf wear, but seriously, barely used. There is a sticker... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
We The People: A Concise Introduction To American Politics: Thomas E. Patterson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some bends in the cover, and a few high-liting marks. Still in great... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Turning Stones: My Days and Nights With Children at Risk: Marc Parent
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in great shape! It has been a dust collector on the shelf. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Children Are from Heaven: Positive Parenting Skills for Raising Cooperative, Confident, and Compassionate Children: John Gray
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In great condition! Read only once, but still like it came right off the... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Second Row, Piano Side: With Humor, Heartache, and Hope Chonda Pierce Tells Her Story: Chonda Pierce
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In great condition! Very small bend in corner of cover, but still a great... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office Word 2003: Introductory: Linda I. O'Leary, Timothy J. Oleary
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bought used, but in great shape. Not many markings, if any. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office Excel 2003 Introductory: Linda I. O'Leary, Timothy J. Oleary
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bought used, but in great shape. Not many markings, if any. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office Access 2003: Linda I. O'Leary, Timothy J. Oleary
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bought used, but in great shape. Not many markings, if any. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Men Are Clams, Women Are Crowbars: Understand Your Differences and Make Them Work: D. Clark
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Spot on dust cover, possibly from a sticker that was removed. In GREAT... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Vet on Call: The Best Home Remedies for Keeping Your Dog Healthy
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In very good condition. Pages have been flipped through and read, but still... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office PowerPoint 2003: Linda I. O'Leary, Timothy J. Oleary
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bought new, but in great shape. Not many markings, if any. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Best Friends: The Pleasures and Perils of Girls' and Women's Friendships: Ruthellen Josselson, Terri Apter
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dog got a hold of this book, but she didn't do a good job of it! Still in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Textbook of Veterinary Surgical Nursing: Carole Martin, Jo Masters
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Has a little wear from sitting on the shelf, but I only used one chapter of... More info...
 $45.00  |

|