 |
Freckle Juice: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear, slightly used, no longer teaching, ships ASAP More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Berenstain Bears and the Bad Dream: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight wear...used in classroom library, no longer teaching and don't have... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
American Heart Association No-Fad Diet: A Personal Plan for Healthy Weight Loss: American Heart Association
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition, never read, cleaning out home library, ships ASAP More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: bought at a library book sale, great condition, cleaning out personal... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Street Magic: Library Edition: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never read/used in the classroom, cleaning out library becuase I... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Berenstain Bears Don't Pollute Anymore: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never read/used in the classroom, cleaning out library becuase I... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Berenstain Bears and the Prize Pumpkin: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition...gently used in classroom library, no longer teaching... More info...
 $1.29  |
|
 |
Anchored in Love: An Intimate Portrait of June Carter Cash: John Carter Cash, Johnny Cash
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never read...just not interested in subject, receieved as a... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Justin's Bride: Susan Mallery
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cleaning out library, ships within 24 hrs More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Just Grandpa and Me: Mercer Mayer
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: slight shelf wear, never read/used in the classroom, no longer... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Smoky Night: Evelyn Bolton
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: hard cover...brand new, never read/used...ships within 24 hrs More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Kid Who Only Hit Homers: Matt Christopher
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition..never used in classroom library, no longer teaching... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Fudge-a-mania: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition...gently used in classroom library, no longer teaching... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sweet Liar: Jude Deveraux
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never read, cleaning out library, ships within 24 hrs More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
How I Learned to Fly: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, no longer teaching and don't have children at... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Smelly Socks: Robert Munsch
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight wear...used in classroom library, no longer teaching and don't have... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Fudge-a-mania: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear, cleaning out library, ships ASAP More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Border Music: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never read, cleaning out library, ships within 24 hrs More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Otherwise Known As Sheila the Great: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, no longer teaching and don't have children at... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Titanic Crossing: Barbara Williams
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition, never used in the classroom or at home...no longer... More info...
 $1.00  |