 |
Heir to the Empire: Timothy Zahn
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good. Covers show slight edgewear, inside front stamped by previous... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dark Force Rising: Timothy Zahn
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. Covers show slight edgewear, otherwise Very Good. Text clean,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heir to the Empire: Timothy Zahn
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. Covers look new, unread. Text clean and unmarked. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
To the Nines: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good dustjacket. FIRST EDITION, First Printing. DJ shows... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Command: Timothy Zahn
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. Covers show slight edgewear, otherwise Very Good. Text clean,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How the Rich Get Thin: Park Avenue's Top Diet Doctor Reveals the Secrets to Losing Weight and Feeling Great: Jana Klauer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good dustjacket. First edition/first printing. DJ shows... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Regulators: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good dustjacket. FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINTING. DJ shows... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Spencerville: Nelson Demille
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in a Very Good dustjacket. FIRST EDITION. Dj shows minor shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Dark Apprentice: Kevin J. Anderson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. Covers look new, unread. Text clean and unmarked. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lake Wobegon Days: Garrison Keillor
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine/Very Good. FIRST EDITION. Pages clean, binding tight & square.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Champions of the Force: Kevin J. Anderson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. Covers look new, unread. Text clean and unmarked. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
-g~~_6.JPG) |
Little House in the Big Woods: Laura Ingalls Wilder
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good/No dustjacket as issued. Harper Trophy edition, 1971. Wraps show... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fire Sale: Sara Paretsky
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good/No dustjacket as issued. Wraps show a little edgewear. Text... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Reversible Errors: Scott Turow
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine/Very Good. FIRST EDITION. Pages clean, binding tight & square. Minor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cats, Cats, Cats: Andy Warhol
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good dustjacket. First edition, 5th printing, 1997. DJ... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Julie and Romeo: Jeanne Ray
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Good dustjacket. FIRST EDITION, FIRST PRINT. DJ shows some... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Star Wars: The Courtship of Princess Leia: Dave Wolverton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good. Covers creased, corners worn. Text slightly toned but otherwise... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Star Wars: The Truce at Bakura: Kathy Tyers
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. Covers show slight edgewear and small creases, otherwise Very... More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Jedi Search: Kevin J. Anderson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. Covers look new, unread. Text clean and unmarked. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Nine Emotional Lives of Cats: A Journey into the Feline Heart: J. Moussaieff Masson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good dustjacket. First edition, first printing, 2002. DJ... More info...
 $2.50  |