 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition! Cover is in perfect condition, minor marks in... More info...
 $1.24  |
|
 |
Magic of Thinking Big: David J. Schwartz Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition - older book - shelf wear evident. Ships same or next day... More info...
 $2.67  |
|
 |
Pride and Prejudice: Access Editions: Jane Austen
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition - minor shelf wear - ships same or next day via USPS! More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Barefoot: A Novel: Elin Hilderbrand
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition - never read - quick USPS shipping! More info...
 $2.79  |
|
 |
Chemistry: John McMurry, Robert C. Fay
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Chemistry: John McMurry, Robert C. Fay
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition - minor shelf wear - ships same or next day via USPS! More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition - minor shelf wear - ships same or next day via USPS! More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
The Heart of Darkness and The Secret Sharer: Joseph Conrad, Vince (AFT) Passaro
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition - never read - ships same or next day! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Clash of Civilizations and the Remaking of World Order: Samuel P. Huntington
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom: Dr. Phil McGraw
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition! Quick shipping via USPS! More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Bridge on the Drina: Ivo Andric
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition! Listed as like new because it was read only once.... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Law for Business: A. James Barnes, Eric L. Richards, Terry Morehead Dworkin
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently used - ships same or next day via USPS - heavier textbook. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Self Matters: Creating Your Life from the Inside Out: Phillip C. McGraw
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition - minor shelf wear! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Psychology: David G. Myers, Richard O. Straub
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition - some shelf wear - some marks on inside front cover -... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
The Last Summer (of You and Me): Ann Brashares
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition - never read - quick shipping! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Devil Wears Prada: Lauren Weisberger
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition - never read - ships same or next day via USPS! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Everything's an Argument: Andrea A. Lunsford, John J. Ruszkiewicz
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Outstanding condition - never read - ships same or next day via USPS! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Weight Solution Cookbook: Recipes for Weight Loss Freedom: Dominick Anfuso, Phillip C. McGraw
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! (Minor shelf wear on back of dust jacket) More info...
 $3.99  |