|
|
 |
softballmaura (16 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 16
Member since May-14-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Maplewood , NJ

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 17 items
|

 |
The Enjoyment of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Joseph MacHlis, Kristine Forney
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book was lightly used, and in great condition! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Enjoyment of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Joseph MacHlis, Kristine Forney
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Experiencing the Worlds Religions: Tradition Challenge and Change: Michael Molloy
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or writing in book. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Classic Readings in Cultural Anthropology: Gary P. Ferraro
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century: Thomas Friedman, Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never even opened. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Sources of the Making of the West: Peoples and Cultures a Concise History, to 1740: Bonnie G. Smith, Lynn Hunt, R. Pochia Hsia, Thomas R. Martin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Casebook in Abnormal Psychology: In Integrative Approach: B. H. Brown, David H. Barlow, Timothy A. Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Basic Marketing Research With Infotrac: Gilbert A. Churchill, Thomas J. Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: There is some writing in book, however it is in very good condition. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Consumer Behavior: Leon G. Schiffman, Leslie Lazar Kanuk
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Corporate Finance: Ready Notes: Bradford D. Jordan, Stephen A. Ross
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition, lightly used, like new. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Enfoques: Intermedio de Lengua Espanola
(Paperback)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is very used. Last few pages of index are not in very good condition,... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Biology: With Info Trac Concepts and Applications: Starr
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Organizational Behavior: James G. Hunt, John R. Schermerhorn Jr., Richard N. Osborn
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
America's History: Since 1865: David Brody, James A. Henretta, Marilynn S. Johnson, Susan Ware
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover is a little bent, everything else is in very good condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Listen: Gary Tomlinson, Joseph Kerman, Vivian Kerman
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Making of the West: Peoples and Cultures: Barbara H. Rosenwein, Bonnie G. Smith, Lynne Hunt, R. Pochia Hsia
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Neither Man Nor Woman: The Hijras of India: Serena Nanda
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $20.00  |

|