Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > soccerlaura15 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (2)
 Business & Economics (4)
 Children & Teens (6)
 Education & Teaching (5)
 Fiction & Literature (10)
 History (2)
 Mathematics (1)
 Medical (3)
 Mind & Body (3)
 Parenting & Family (4)
 Psychology (2)
 Religion & Spirituality (1)
 Science & Technology (2)
 Social Science & Politics (6)
 Other (8)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
soccerlaura15 (14Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 14
Member since Dec-01-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Oviedo, FL

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
24 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The King of Torts: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in great condition and has minimal wear to jacket. More info...

$1.25  buy

 Hearts in Atlantis: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in great condition and has minimal shelf wear to jacket edges. More info...

$0.75  buy

 P.S. I Loathe You: Lisi Harrison
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condition!! More info...

$5.00  buy

 Blindside: An FBI Thriller: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condition. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Changing Habits: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condition. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Physics: John D. Cutnell, Kenneth W. Johnson
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condition! More info...

$50.00  buy

 The It Girl: Cecily Von Ziegesar
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condition. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Trading Up: Candace Bushnell
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condition . More info...

$2.00  buy

 Ready or Not: Meg Cabot
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condition. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Best Friends: Martha Moody
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in great shape but has minimal shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Little Lady Agency: Hester Browne
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect conditions. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Radiography Essentials for Limited Practice: Eugene D. Frank, Ruth Ann Ehrlich
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: This book is 100% brand new and is in perfect condition!! More info...

$40.00  buy

 Children of the Storm: Elizabeth Peters
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in great condition and has minimal shelf wear to jacket. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Hotspur: Rita Mae Brown
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condition. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Radiography Essentials for Limited Practice: Bruce W. Long, Eugene D. Frank, Ruth Ann Ehrlich
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: This book is 100% brand new and is in perfect condition!! More info...

$40.00  buy

 The Curse of the Ruby Necklace: Francine Pascal
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condition!! No bent corner or edges! More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Best Christmas Stories Ever: Hans Christian Andersen, Kate Douglas Smith Wiggin, Louisa May Alcott, O. Henry
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in perfect condition!! No bent corner or edges! More info...

$1.50  buy

 The Blue Door: The Quilt Trilogy: Ann Rinaldi
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in great condition and has minimal shelf wear to edges. More info...

$1.75  buy

 The New Coach: Elizabeth Levy
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This book is in great condition and has minimal shelf wear to covers and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Take 5: Chances Are/Be Mine, Valentine/Mingled Hearts/Dazzle/Married to the Enemy: Ann Major, Barbara Delinksy, Vickie Thompson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This book is in great condition. More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page