 |
The Shack: William P Young
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good reading copy with significant reading wear; text is clean; pages are... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Gently read copy in good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact;... More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
The Poisonwood Bible: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pgs and cover intact; shelf wear; some page corners bent at bottom More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
The Case for Christ: Lee Strobel
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition with minor scruffing on back cover; shelf wear; binding... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
In the Woods: Tana French
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Gently read copy. Pages are clean; binding is good; spine tilts; cover is... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Fever 1793: Laurie Halse Anderson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: A good reading copy with plenty of wear. Binding is intact, but loose in... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Darkest Pleasure: Gena Showalter
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight copy in very good condition. Never read. Pages are flat and... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Acheron: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new; never read. Pages, binding, boards and dj are in new condition. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Why We Want You to Be Rich: Two Men - One Message: Donald J. Trump, Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Beautiful copy; looks new. Binding tight; pages crisp and clean; boards in... More info...
 $5.24  |
|
 |
The Gargoyle: Andrew Davidson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding is solid; boards are flat; some pages have bent corner tips, some... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
The 9 Steps to Financial Freedom: Sue Orman, Suze Orman
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good - pages in great condition; clean; binding still tight; dj has... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Night Game: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding tight, cover shiny with minimal edge-wear and tiny fold on bottom... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Dark Side of the Moon: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new and never read. Clean, solid copy. Very little edge-wear. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
3:16: The Numbers of Hope: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages are clean; binding is solid; boards are flat; dj is clean and shiny... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Dark Needs at Night's Edge: Kresley Cole
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, tight copy. Never read. Cover shiny with minimal shelf wear and some... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Bones to Ashes: Kathy Reichs
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good-good+ condition; pages clean, dust jacket shiny with minor shelf... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
That Summer Place: Private Paradise island Time old Things: Debbie Macomber, Jill Barnett, Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book pages, binding and cover in brand new condition. Book never read. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
A Bride Most Begrudging: Deeanne Gist
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently read copy in very good condition. Pages clean, binding solid, spine... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Wizard's Daughter: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good reading copy. Binding intact; cover clean, but has edge-wear and shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bishop's Daughter: Rachel Hauck, Wanda E. Brunstetter
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book pages, binding and cover in new condition; book has never been read. More info...
 $6.95  |