 |
Grip of the Shadow Plague: Brandon Mull
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once or twice- looks like new, but corners of cover slighly bent in... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Twelve Teas of Christmas: Emilie Barnes
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. I ship daily! Perfect for Christmas. More info...
 $15.80  |
|
 |
Island of the Giant Pokemon: Tracey West
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has a small amount of shelf wear. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Woman's Encyclopedia of Myths and Secrets: Barbara G. Walker
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks New, but may be slightly used. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
How Weaning Happens: Diane Bengson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New-never read, but cover has some bends and a few pages slightly bent,... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Toyota Camry Automotive Repair Manual: All Toyota Camry Models 1983 Through 1991: John H. Haynes
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition for a used car repair manual. Edges of some pages... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
So That's What They're for: Breastfeeding Basics: Janet Tamaro
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: I bought this brand new, but never read it. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Night in the Haunted Tower: Tracey West
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new but with small bends at the bottom of a few pages More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Team Rocket Blasts Off!: Tracey West
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A little shelf wear almost unnoticeable. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Flower Essence Repertory: Patricia Kaminski, Richard Katz
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book, but with minor nicks on front cover by spine. More info...
 $22.50  |
|
 |
Wall Street Money Machine: Revised for the New Millennium: Wade Cook
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, never read! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Mormon Faith: A New Look at Christianity: Robert L. Millet
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. Pristine condition. More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
Closing Time: A Novel: Joseph Heller
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Advance readers copy. Uncorrected Reader's Copy. Water damage to bottom... More info...
 $1.65  |
|
 |
When Lightning Strikes: Kristin Hannah
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, may not have ever been read. I ship daily. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
No One Can Take Your Place: Sheri L. Dew
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition! More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Good Heart: James Michael Pratt
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks brand new, but may have been read once. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
How to Be an Extraordinary Teen: John Bytheway
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. Pocket size book. I ship daily More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
She's All That: Kristin Billerbeck
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. Printers 2"x4" sticker on back. I ship daily! More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Beloved Savior: Images from the Life of Christ: Simon Dewey
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Almost perfect condition. Perfect "coffee table" book! More info...
 $16.50  |
|
 |
Intermediate Algebra: K. Elayn Martin-Gay
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, only minor wear on edges of cover. Ships same day or... More info...
 $3.50  |