 |
Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: slight water damage along edge of book 1st 80 pages Thanks b11 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Four Blind Mice: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear to cover some light cracking on spine Thanks b25 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelf wear to cover Thanks b25 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Siblings Without Rivalry/How to Help Your Children Live Together So You Can Live Too: Adele Faber, Elaine Mazlish
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1st page torn thanks b30 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cause of Death: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light wear to spine and cover Thanks b11 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mutation: Robin Cook
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light cracking on spine different cover picture fast shipping thanks b3 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deck the Halls: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Clark
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: fast shipping like new condition light scuffing on cover thanks b3 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Warrior's Song: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light cracking on spine initials inside front cover thaks b3 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mama Makes Up Her Mind: And Other Dangers of Southern Living: Bailey White
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear to cover thanks b25 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Here on Earth: Alice Hoffman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelf wear to cover book store stamp on 1st page thanks b25 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dr. Death: A Novel: Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: hard cover fast shipping thanks b3 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eva: Peter Dickinson
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1 page dog eard stamped inside cover 1 small tear on edge of cover thanks... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rogue Squadron: Michael A. Stackpole
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light cracking on spine several folds on cover Thanks b11 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear to cover cracking along spine thanks b25 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Amber Brown Is Not a Crayon: Paula Danziger
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks brand new thanks b3 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ginger Pye: Eleanor Estes
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great shape light shelve wear to cover different isbn schilastic version... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gone Too Far: Suzanne Brockmann
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelf wear to cover wrap Thanks b24 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Escape from the Island of Aquarius: Frank Peretti
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover has a fold in upper right corner thanks b25 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Charade: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: fast shipping light cracking on spine thanks b3 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Outer Banks: Anne Rivers Siddons
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cracking on spine 3 pages dog earedname wrote inside front cover thanks b3 More info...
 $0.75  |