 |
Mambo Peligroso: Patricia Chao
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Same day and Saturday shipping from northern California Same day and... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Shadow Of A Doubt: William J. Coughlin
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book has reading creases, the pages are vividly clear and clean, cover... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
A Long Way from Home: Connie Briscoe
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book has a sticker with a name written on it in the inside cover, other... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Wee Sing Games, Games, Games: More Than 60 Favorites to Play and Sing!: Nancy Spence Klein, Pamela Conn Beall, Susan Hagen Nipp
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. Same day and Saturday shipping,... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Dorothy Dandridge: A Biography: Donald Bogle
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book has a sticker with a name on it on the cover, and the inside cover... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Rhythms: Donna Hill
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in fine condition. clean text and bright pages, very little if any... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Black-Eyed Peas for the Soul: Tales to Strengthen the African-American Spirit and Encourage the Heart: Donna Marie Williams
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous owner name on cover and inside flap Same day and Saturday... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Blues Dancing: Diane McKinney-Whetstone
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Previous owner name inside flap. Cover fairly worn. Same day and Saturday... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Beyond Race and Gender: Unleashing the Power of Your Total Work Force by Managing Diversity: R. Roosevelt Thomas
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Same day and Saturday shipping! Great customer service, check our feedback!... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Our Game: John Le Carre
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book has reading creases, the pages are vividly clear and clean. Same day... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Pooh's Big and Little Book: Disney
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is in fair condition, the cover in the upper corner has an address... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
A Cup of Comfort for Friends: Stories That Celebrate the Special People in Our Lives: Colleen Sell
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. Same day and Saturday shipping,... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Counting Penguins: Betsey Chessen, Pamela Chanko
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous owner name on cover. Same day and Saturday shipping, Excellent... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
April Patterns, Projects and Plans: Imogene Forte
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is in fair/good condition. All pages seems to be a water stain. Some... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Picture Me Cuddly As a Bunny
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tiny bit of wear on front cover. No bends. Pages are in perfect condition.... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Rug Bug: Tennant Redbank
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Same day and Saturday shipping, Excellent customer service. Order inquiries... More info...
 $3.40  |
|
 |
Blueberries for the Queen: Katherine Paterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. Same day and Saturday shipping, Excellent... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Mama Cracks a Mask of Innocence: Nora Deloach
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition. Same day and Saturday shipping, Excellent... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Revenge of the Cootie Girls: A Robin Hudson Mystery: Sparkle Hayter
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Same day and Saturday shipping, Excellent customer... More info...
 $0.92  |
|
 |
World Without End: Sean Russell
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover is a little bent. No damage. Discoloration on edge of pages. No read... More info...
 $2.00  |