 |
The Barefoot Girl: A Novel of St. Margaret: Catherine Monroe
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover VG with minor shelf wear and Pages Like New. Excellent read. I really... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mermaid Chair: Sue Monk Kidd
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover Has some shelf wear otherwise Good, Pages Like New. Good Book I... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
State of Fear: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover has handling wear,back cover has tear that is taped, some spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Best Ghost Stories Ever: Collection
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight shelf wear, Pages excellent. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Thorn in the Flesh: R. T. Kendall
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover is VG with slight shelf wear, Pages Like New. Special TBN Edition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Prey: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Missing Dustjacket otherwise cover Great. Pages Excellent. Excellent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Meaning of Dreams: Franklin D. Martini
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1993 Edition. Cover Great with minimal wear, Pages Great. Subject of your... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Things I'Ve Learned Lately: Danae Jacobson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover Great, Pages Great except on the first the first few pages has a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
We Were the Mulvaneys: Joyce Carol Oates
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover Good With Slight Edgewear, Pages Excellent Like New. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Html 4 for the World Wide Web: Elizabeth Castro
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has slight shelf wear, Pages Great. Newly Revised #1 Bestseller *new... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Voyage on the Great Titanic: The Diary of Margaret Ann Brady: Ellen Emerson White
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover Very Good with slight shelf wear, Nice ribbon book mark. Pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Welcome to the World, Baby Girl!: Fannie Flagg
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dustjacket has slight shelf wear, Pages Excellent Like New. Author of Fried... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Vision: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: DustJacket Great has two little nicks at the bottom, Pages Like New. Good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bachelor's Cat: A Love Story: L. F. Hoffman
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dustjacket in Excllent condition, Pages Excellent. Great story for cat... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Offer: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover Great, Pages Excellent. Great Historical Romance. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rosehaven: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has minor shelf wear, Pages Like New. Great Historical Romance. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Daniel: Stephen R. Miller
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover Excellent Close to Like new and Pages Clean and Like new. Used for... More info...
 $2.15  |
|
 |
The Heir: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover Great, Pages Like New. Great Historical Romance. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dolphin Chronicles: A Fascinating, Moving Tale of One Woman's Quest to Understand-And Communicate With-The Sea's Most Mysterious Creatures: Carol J. Howard
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has Wear and a slight crease. Pages Excellent. Illustrated with Color... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Stone Diaries: Carol Shields
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Stickers have torn some of the cover off but otherwise the pages are great.... More info...
 $0.75  |