Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > siltco626 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Children & Teens (2)
 Fiction & Literature (13)
 History (1)
 Law (4)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Psychology (2)
 Social Science & Politics (5)
 Transportation (1)
 True Crime (6)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
siltco626 (39Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 39
Member since Feb-26-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Wolcott, CO

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
15 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 State of Fear: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable

$0.75  buy

 Gone: Lisa Gardner
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 Tourist Season: Carl Hiaasen
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some minor spine creases More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Last Templar: Raymond Khoury
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Deep Six: Clive Cussler
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Strip Tease: Carl Hiaasen
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Burnt House: Faye Kellerman
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Perfect Nightmare: John Saul
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Devil's Waltz: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition, minor spine creases More info...

$0.75  buy

 Missing Persons: Stephen White
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good condition, minor spine crease More info...

$0.75  buy

 Black Silk: Metsy Hingle
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good conditions More info...

$0.75  buy

 50 Things You're Not Supposed to Know: Russ Kick
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 Pray God to Die: Carey Roberts
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some writing on inside front cover, minor spine creases More info...

$0.75  buy

 Crazymaker: Thomas J. O'Donnell
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Touch a Cold Door: Carey Roberts
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Acceptable

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 1