 |
The Sweet Potato Queens' Book of Love: Jill Conner Browne
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some dog-eared corner creases. writing on title page. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Irish Devil: Diane Whiteside
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Biology Of Microorganisms: John M. Martinko, Michael M. Madigan
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: VERY minor wear: scratch on cover and name (written small) on cover page.... More info...
 $85.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals Of Anatomy & Physiology: Martini
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear. Minor highlighting on only 1 or 2 chapters. CD included... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Immunology: A Short Course: Eli Benjamini, Geoffrey Sunshine, Richard Coico
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. NO WRITING/HIGHLIGHTING More info...
 $40.50  |
|
 |
It Sleeps In Me: Kathleen Gear
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Death of Vishnu: Manil Suri
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear only. Next day ship-out More info...
 $2.45  |
|
 |
Wanderer: David Diaz, Sharon Creech
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read! Different cover than pictured! Cup/drink ring on cover- does... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Body Artist: Don DeLillo, Don Delillo
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only shelf wear, inside is new!! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Price of Desire: Leda Swann
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW More info...
 $3.69  |
|
 |
Livebearers: Understanding Guppies, Mollies, Swordtails and Others: David Alderton
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fresh pages and Binding. Only minor shelf wear to edges. More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Life-Size: Jenefer Shute
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Missing dust cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Concepts of Physical Fitness: Active Lifestyles for Wellness: Charles B. Corbin, Gregory J. Welk, Karen A. Welk, William R. Corbin
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: No writing, NEW More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
It Wakes in Me: Kathleen O'Neal Gear
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!!! Original Price $13.95!! More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Dancer: Colum McCann
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand NEW!! More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
Childhood in America
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Just some number circling on the table of contents, that's it. More info...
 $19.97  |
|
 |
Asian/Pacific Islander American Women: A Historical Anthology: Shirley Hune
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fast Shipping! More info...
 $22.99  |
|
 |
The Accidental Diva: Tia Williams
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
The Prophecy of the Stones: Flavia Bujor, Linda Coverdale
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear only! New! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Adored: Tilly Bagshawe
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Different cover! Brand NEW! More info...
 $2.75  |