 |
Transfer of Power: Vince Flynn
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Different cover, never read but does have normal storage wear. There are... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Winter's Heart: Robert Jordan
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear, comes from a smoke free environment, great... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Has very slight normal shelf wear, comes with dust jacket, looks brand new,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Wild Blue: The Men and Boys Who Flew the B24s over Germany 1944-45: Stephen E. Ambrose Jr.
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear, comes from a smoke free environment, great... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Bear and the Dragon: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, overall in good condition More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
The Fellowship of the Ring: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Different cover, same ISBN, slight corner wear More info...
 $0.83  |
|
 |
The Return of the King: The Lord of the Rings, Part 3: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Different cover, same ISBN, minor shelf and corner wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mystic River: Dennis Lehane
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Different cover, same ISBN, read once, minor shelf and corner wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Horse Whisperer: Nicholas Evans
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf and corner wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Legend of Drizzt 4: The Crystal Shard: R. A. Salvatore
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book has normal shelf wear and the book is slightly bent due to other... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Two Towers: Being the Second Part of the Lord of the Rings: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Different cover, same ISBN, minor shelf and corner wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Runaway Jury: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The book has normal shelf wear and it is also slightly bent due to other... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
SSN: Tom Clancy
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight corner wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Good Housekeeping Step-By-Step Cookbook
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Different cover, good condition More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
1812: The War That Forged a Nation: Walter R. Borneman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear on the dust cover around the top and bottom of binding,... More info...
 $4.13  |
|
 |
Washington Irving's the Legend of Sleepy Hollow and Other Stories: Washington Irving
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read but has a small tear in the plastic cover (lower left hand... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Blitzkrieg: From the Rise of Hitler to the Fall of Denmark I.E. Dunkirk: Len Deighton
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Bought it but never read it, great condition More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Red Horseman: Stephen Coonts
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once, has normal shelf wear on the top, bottom and corners of the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Raw Recruits: Alexander Wolff, Armen Keteyian
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners have normal shelf wear, no spine creases. Comes from a non-smoking... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Campeones Mundiales Al Fin!: Stephen King, Stewart O'Nan
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks brand new, English version, has a dust cover, very slight shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |