 |
Gone-Away Lake: Elizabeth Enright
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: New never been read, some shelf wear and front right corner of cover is... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Writer's Express: Skills Book, Level 4: Dave Kemper, Patrick Sebranek, Ruth Nathan
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never used in very good condition More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
True Tales of Animal Heroes: Allan Zullo
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New,never read, slight shelf wear, bend on lower left corner of back cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Waterloo 1815: Birth of Modern Europe: Geoffrey Wootten
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand new, minor shelf wear More info...
 $19.97  |
|
 |
The Boat Alphabet Book: Jerry Pallotta
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, slight shelf wear on dust jacket More info...
 $11.34  |
|
 |
The Jet Alphabet Book: Jerry Pallotta, Rob Bolster
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, Fun alphabet book for those who love jet airplanes with a nice... More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
No More Bottles for Bunny!: Bernette Ford, Sam Williams
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand new, dust jacket has minor wear More info...
 $7.01  |
|
 |
100 Colonial Leaders Who Shaped North America: Samuel Willard Crompton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never read More info...
 $4.43  |
|
 |
Asterix and the Actress: Rene Goscinny, Uderzo
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: NEW, large bend on front right cover corner, rest of book clean, tight More info...
 $5.58  |
|
 |
Spelling Power Student Record Book: Green: Beverly L. Adams-Gordon
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Cheeses Of The World: A Season by Season Guide To Buying, Storing and Serving: Arnaud Sperat-Czar, Roland Barthelemy
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, slight edge wear on dust jacket, wonderful book on cheeses. More info...
 $19.94  |
|
 |
Sleep Tight, Little Bear: Martin Waddell
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, dust jacket does have small wrinkle and bend in it More info...
 $10.47  |
|
 |
The Desert Alphabet Book: Jerry Pallotta
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book with great illustrations More info...
 $11.18  |
|
 |
Platypus, Probably: Sneed B. Collard
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New book, dust jacket has some shelf wear More info...
 $10.27  |
|
 |
One Night in the Coral Sea: Sneed B. Collard
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, dust jacket shows some slight shelf wear More info...
 $10.46  |
|
 |
William Edward Dodd: The South's Yeoman Scholar: Fred Arthur Bailey
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, still in shrink wrap More info...
 $13.43  |
|
 |
A Guide to Chaucer's Language: David Burnley
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, still in shrink wrap More info...
 $8.39  |
|
 |
French Conversation: Compact Facts Study Cards
(General Merchandise, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Still in Shrink wrap More info...
 $10.94  |
|
 |
Calculus Icompact Facts Cards - 1980
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, still in orginal shrink wrap, compact facts study cards More info...
 $8.94  |
|
 |
German Grammar Cards - 1992
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, still in original shrink wrap, compact fact study cards More info...
 $5.20  |