 |
The Scarecrow: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Discrete-Time Signal Processing: Alan V. Oppenheim, John R. Buck, Ronald W. Schafer
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $99.99  |
|
 |
The Wedding Girl: Madeleine Wickham
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Ll Cool J's Platinum Workout: Dave Honig, Jeff O'Connell, L. L. Cool J
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Bringing Down the House: The Inside Story of Six Mit Students Who Took Vegas for Millions: Ben Mezrich
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Heartsick: Chelsea Cain
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book has a new dust jacket. This book is brand new. Shop with... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Scoop: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition. The cover may have medium to fair wear,... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Taste of Home's Big Book of Soup: Over 500 Home-Cooked Favorites for Soup, Chowder, Chili, Stew & More!
(Book, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No dust jacket. This book is in very good condition. The cover may have... More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Pain Free: A Revolutionary Method for Stopping Chronic Pain: Pete Egoscue, Roger Gittines
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $8.14  |
|
 |
Beginnings and Beyond: Foundations in Early Childhood Education: Josue Cruz, Kathryn Williams Browne
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book includes 2 CD-ROMs. This book is in very good condition. The... More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Dora's Storytime Collection
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
History- Social Science: California Edition - Level 5
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $51.99  |
|
 |
Battle Cry of Freedom: The Civil War Era: James M. McPherson
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good shape and has aged in color. This book is in... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Digital Logic Circuit Analysis and Design: J. David Irwin, Troy H. Nagel, Victor P. Nelson
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is a hardcover.. This book is in very good condition. The cover... More info...
 $64.99  |
|
 |
Anna Karenina
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in good shape and has a split after the 2nd page (pages are... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Wired for War: The Robotics Revolution and Conflict in the Twentyfirst Century: P. W. Singer
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
From Indians to Chicanos: The Dynamics of Mexican-American Culture: James Diego Vigil
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Calculus & Analytic Geometry: Anthony Barcellos, Sherman K. Stein
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book is in acceptable condition. The cover & inside pages are in fair... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Microelectronic Fabrication: Richard C. Jaeger
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition. The cover may have minor to medium... More info...
 $44.99  |